Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

REPS Beacon Hill
316 Cambridge Street Boston, MA 02114  
617-784-8419

Class Types

Indoor Cycling & Biking, Functional Fitness, Sculpt, Vinyasa

Amenities

Private Training

Cancellation Policy

6 hours

Neighborhood

Beacon Hill

Know before you go

  • Spin shoes with SPD clips are required and available for rent for $3. 
  • Located above Harvard Gardens.

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Founded by Renvil Doman, a highly sought after personal trainer in Boston, R.E.P.S. has two convenient studio locations in Beacon Hill offering training methods and classes rooted in science featuring the right mix of exercises, sequence, form, and intensity to deliver fast and effective results.

Sunday, June 16
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Perri Lomberg RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Perri Lomberg RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Amy Schafer RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Amy Schafer RESERVE
Monday, June 17
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Elizabeth Huebner RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah MaHoney RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah MaHoney RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Brittany McLeod RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Perri Lomberg RESERVE
Tuesday, June 18
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah MaHoney RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM REPS EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Amy Schafer RESERVE
Wednesday, June 19
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Jillian Whelan RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Elizabeth Huebner RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Brittany McLeod RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Perri Lomberg RESERVE
Thursday, June 20
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah MaHoney RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah MaHoney RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM REPS EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Amy Schafer RESERVE
Friday, June 21
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Brittany McLeod RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Jillian Whelan RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Jillian Whelan RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
Saturday, June 22
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Elizabeth Huebner RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM CYCLE & FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch cardio Perri Lomberg RESERVE
Sunday, June 23
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Davis RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Davis RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Amy Schafer RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Amy Schafer RESERVE
Monday, June 24
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Elizabeth Huebner RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Brittany McLeod RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Brittany McLeod RESERVE
Tuesday, June 25
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah MaHoney RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM REPS EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Amy Schafer RESERVE
Wednesday, June 26
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Elizabeth Huebner RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Elizabeth Huebner RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Brittany McLeod RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Perri Lomberg RESERVE
Thursday, June 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah MaHoney RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah MaHoney RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Meghan Hanley RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM REPS EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning Meghan Hanley RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Amy Schafer RESERVE
Friday, June 28
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Brittany McLeod RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah MaHoney RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Sarah MaHoney RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
Saturday, June 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM KORECYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Elizabeth Huebner RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Renvil Doman RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM REPSCYCLE cardio strength_conditioning Olivia Menezes RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM CYCLE & FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch cardio Olivia Menezes RESERVE