Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY .

Boston Fit Body Boot Camp & Body Fits You
24 Cambridge Street Charlestown, MA 02129  
617-337-3738

Class Types

Barre, Boot Camp, Functional Fitness, HIIT & Tabata, Pilates & Barre, Sculpt, Vinyasa, Power

Amenities

Child Care
Complimentary Towels
Lockers
Showers
Water for Purchase
Water Fountain or Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Charlestown

Know before you go

  • Please eat a small snack before Boot Camp; the workout is intense.
  • Please no outside shoes inside the Boot Camp Mat.

 

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Discover The Boston Fitness Boot Camp That Burns Twice The Fat, Gets You Fit And Challenges Your Body Every Time.  Fit Body Boot Camp’s Unstoppable Fitness Formula workouts are designed to shed your unwanted body fat in the shortest amount of time possible while giving you maximum results under the supervision of the most qualified personal trainers.

Wednesday, October 18
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
6:10 - 6:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
6:50 - 7:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
8:10 - 8:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
9:00 - 9:30 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
11:30 - 12:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
12:15 - 12:45 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
4:30 - 5:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
5:10 - 5:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
5:15 - 6:10 PM Vinyasa Yoga All Levels yoga_meditation_stretch Tara Lynch RESERVE
5:50 - 6:20 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
6:20 - 7:05 PM Total Body Barre pilates_barre Tara Lynch RESERVE
6:30 - 7:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
7:10 - 7:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
Thursday, October 19
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:10 - 6:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:50 - 7:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
8:10 - 8:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
9:00 - 9:30 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
11:30 - 12:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
12:45 - 1:15 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
4:30 - 5:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
4:50 - 5:40 PM Total Body Barre pilates_barre Tara Lynch RESERVE
5:10 - 5:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
5:50 - 7:15 PM 25 min Core Strengthening Ab Class strength_conditioning Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
5:50 - 6:20 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
6:30 - 7:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Step it Up ! cardio strength_conditioning Kahlea Brown RESERVE
7:10 - 7:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
Friday, October 20
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
6:10 - 6:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
6:50 - 7:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
8:10 - 8:50 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
9:00 - 9:30 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
11:30 - 12:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
12:15 - 12:45 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
4:30 - 5:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga All Levels yoga_meditation_stretch Tara Lynch RESERVE
5:10 - 5:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
5:50 - 6:20 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
6:30 - 7:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
Saturday, October 21
Time Class Type Instructor
8:10 - 8:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
8:50 - 9:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Strength and Mobility Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Lirio W RESERVE
9:30 - 10:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
10:10 - 10:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
Monday, October 23
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
6:10 - 6:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
6:50 - 7:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
8:10 - 8:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
9:00 - 9:30 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
11:30 - 12:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
12:10 - 1:00 PM Strength and Mobility Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Lirio W RESERVE
12:15 - 12:45 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
4:30 - 5:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
5:10 - 5:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Tabata Body cardio pilates_barre Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
5:50 - 6:20 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Carolina Fernandez RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM Vinyasa Yoga All Levels yoga_meditation_stretch Tara Lynch RESERVE
6:30 - 7:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Carolina Fernandez RESERVE
7:10 - 7:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Carolina Fernandez RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Total Body Barre pilates_barre Tara Lynch RESERVE
Tuesday, October 24
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:10 - 6:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:50 - 7:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
8:10 - 8:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
9:00 - 9:30 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
11:30 - 12:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Carolina Fernandez RESERVE
12:45 - 1:15 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Carolina Fernandez RESERVE
4:30 - 5:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
5:10 - 5:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
5:50 - 6:20 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 PM Tabata Body cardio pilates_barre Diana Zalaquett RESERVE
6:30 - 7:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
6:50 - 7:15 PM 25 min Core Strengthening Ab Class strength_conditioning Diana Zalaquett RESERVE
7:10 - 7:50 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
Wednesday, October 25
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
6:10 - 6:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
6:50 - 7:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
8:10 - 8:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
9:00 - 9:30 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
11:30 - 12:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
12:15 - 12:45 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
4:30 - 5:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
5:10 - 5:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
5:15 - 6:10 PM Vinyasa Yoga All Levels yoga_meditation_stretch Tara Lynch RESERVE
5:50 - 6:20 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
6:20 - 7:05 PM Total Body Barre pilates_barre Tara Lynch RESERVE
6:30 - 7:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
7:10 - 7:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
Thursday, October 26
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:10 - 6:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:50 - 7:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
8:10 - 8:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
9:00 - 9:30 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
12:45 - 1:15 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Carolina Fernandez RESERVE
4:30 - 5:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
4:50 - 5:40 PM Total Body Barre pilates_barre Tara Lynch RESERVE
5:10 - 5:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
5:50 - 6:20 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
5:50 - 7:15 PM 25 min Core Strengthening Ab Class strength_conditioning Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
6:30 - 7:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Step it Up ! cardio strength_conditioning Kahlea Brown RESERVE
7:10 - 7:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
Friday, October 27
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
6:10 - 6:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
6:50 - 7:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
8:10 - 8:50 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
9:00 - 9:30 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
11:30 - 12:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
12:15 - 12:45 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
4:30 - 5:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga All Levels yoga_meditation_stretch Tara Lynch RESERVE
5:10 - 5:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
5:50 - 6:20 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
6:30 - 7:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
Saturday, October 28
Time Class Type Instructor
8:10 - 8:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
8:50 - 9:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Strength and Mobility Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Lirio W RESERVE
9:30 - 10:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
10:10 - 10:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
Monday, October 30
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
6:10 - 6:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
6:50 - 7:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
8:10 - 8:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
9:00 - 9:30 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tobi Shenbanjo, RESERVE
12:10 - 1:00 PM Strength and Mobility Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Lirio W RESERVE
12:15 - 12:45 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
4:30 - 5:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
5:10 - 5:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Leslie Blangiforti RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Tabata Body cardio pilates_barre Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
5:50 - 6:20 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM Vinyasa Yoga All Levels yoga_meditation_stretch Tara Lynch RESERVE
6:30 - 7:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
7:10 - 7:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Amado RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Total Body Barre pilates_barre Tara Lynch RESERVE
Tuesday, October 31
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:10 - 6:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:50 - 7:20 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
8:10 - 8:40 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
9:00 - 9:30 AM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
11:30 - 12:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Carolina Fernandez RESERVE
12:45 - 1:15 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Carolina Fernandez RESERVE
4:30 - 5:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
5:10 - 5:40 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
5:50 - 6:20 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 PM Tabata Body cardio pilates_barre Diana Zalaquett RESERVE
6:30 - 7:00 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
6:50 - 7:15 PM 25 min Core Strengthening Ab Class strength_conditioning Diana Zalaquett RESERVE
7:10 - 7:50 PM Boot Camp 30 min cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Valente RESERVE
Powered by mindbody