EverybodyFights
15 Channel Center St Boston, MA 02210  
857-250-4140

Class Types

Open Gym, Boxing, Interval Training, Running, Rowing, Indoor Cycling & Biking, Kettlebell, Vinyasa, Sparring

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Gloves for Rent
Juice / Smoothie Bar
Locker Rooms
Showers
Wraps for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

3 hours

Neighborhood

Seaport

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Train like a boxer. Live like a fighter. EverybodyFights features five class experiences based on a real fighter's training camp: BAGS (heavy bag classes), TRAIN (circuit classes), ROAD (treadmill classes), FIGHT (technique classes) and FLOW (recovery classes). Founded by George Foreman III and inspired by the soul of boxing, EverybodyFights has the grit of a traditional boxing gym delivered in the style of a luxury fitness studio. Whether you want to fight, or get into fighting shape, you can get it done at the King of Boxing Gyms.

Monday, June 1
Time Class Type Instructor
5:00 - 5:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM ROAD cardio Molly Gram RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Patrick Ceurvels RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM ROAD cardio Molly Gram RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM ROAD cardio Anna Glodde RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM TRAIN | strength strength_conditioning Laura Mucci RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROAD cardio Rob Velasquez RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Alyssa Lacouture RESERVE
7:00 - 7:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROAD cardio Rob Velasquez RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROAD cardio Rob Velasquez RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM TRAIN cardio strength_conditioning Laura Mucci RESERVE
9:00 - 9:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
11:00 - 11:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
11:45 - 12:35 PM ROAD cardio Anna Glodde RESERVE
11:45 - 12:35 PM ROAD cardio Anna Glodde RESERVE
11:45 - 12:35 PM ROAD cardio Anna Glodde RESERVE
11:45 - 12:35 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Kevin Cobbs RESERVE
1:00 - 1:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
3:00 - 3:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM STRENGTH strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
5:00 - 5:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Laura Mucci RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TRAIN | cardio cardio strength_conditioning Lauren Keenan RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM BAGS | beats cardio Jessie Gold RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TRAIN cardio strength_conditioning McKenna Polich RESERVE
7:00 - 7:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM YOGA yoga_meditation_stretch Colleen Hayes RESERVE
Tuesday, June 2
Time Class Type Instructor
5:00 - 5:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Rich Devine RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM TRAIN | cardio cardio strength_conditioning David Bergeron RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM ROAD cardio Patrick Ceurvels RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM ROAD cardio Patrick Ceurvels RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM ROAD cardio Patrick Ceurvels RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Lauren Keenan RESERVE
7:00 - 7:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM TRAIN | strength strength_conditioning Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM ROAD cardio Patrick Ceurvels RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM ROAD cardio Patrick Ceurvels RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM ROAD cardio Patrick Ceurvels RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Lauren Keenan RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM TECHNIQUE cardio Miguel Figueroa RESERVE
9:00 - 9:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM ROAD cardio Amanda Brabec RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM ROAD cardio Amanda Brabec RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM ROAD cardio Amanda Brabec RESERVE
11:00 - 11:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM TRAIN | cardio cardio strength_conditioning Laura Mucci RESERVE
1:00 - 1:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
3:00 - 3:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM ROAD cardio Roscoe Hill RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM ROAD cardio EBF SPRT RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM ROAD cardio Roscoe Hill RESERVE
5:00 - 5:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM TRAIN | strength strength_conditioning Laura Mucci RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROAD cardio Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Miguel Figueroa RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROAD cardio Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROAD cardio Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM TRAIN cardio strength_conditioning Patrick Ceurvels RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM ROAD cardio EBF SPRT RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Michela Schuster RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
7:00 - 7:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
Wednesday, June 3
Time Class Type Instructor
5:00 - 5:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM ROAD | rowers cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM ROAD | rowers cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM ROAD cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Alexandra Kelleher RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM TRAIN cardio strength_conditioning Chris Nastasia RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Kevin Cobbs RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROAD cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROAD cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
7:00 - 7:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROAD cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM TRAIN | cardio cardio strength_conditioning Chris Nastasia RESERVE
9:00 - 9:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
11:00 - 11:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
11:45 - 12:35 PM ROAD cardio Laura Mucci RESERVE
11:45 - 12:35 PM ROAD cardio Laura Mucci RESERVE
11:45 - 12:35 PM ROAD cardio Laura Mucci RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM TRAIN | strength strength_conditioning Rob Velasquez RESERVE
1:00 - 1:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
3:00 - 3:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM STRENGTH strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
5:00 - 5:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM ROAD | rowers cardio Alexander Leviner RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM ROAD | rowers cardio Alexander Leviner RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Stacey Bezreh RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM ROAD | rowers cardio Alexander Leviner RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TRAIN cardio strength_conditioning Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM ROAD cardio Stacey Bezreh RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Roscoe Hill RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM ROAD cardio Stacey Bezreh RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM ROAD cardio Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TRAIN | strength strength_conditioning Alexander Leviner RESERVE
7:00 - 7:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
Thursday, June 4
Time Class Type Instructor
5:00 - 5:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 AM ROAD cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 AM ROAD cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 AM ROAD cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM TRAIN | cardio cardio strength_conditioning David Bergeron RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM ROAD | rowers cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM ROAD | rowers cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Kevin Cobbs RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM ROAD | rowers cardio Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM TRAIN | strength strength_conditioning Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
7:00 - 7:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Kevin Cobbs RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM ROAD cardio Gio Torres RESERVE
8:00 - 8:30 AM RECOVER yoga_meditation_stretch Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
9:00 - 9:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
11:00 - 11:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM TRAIN cardio strength_conditioning Gio Torres RESERVE
1:00 - 1:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
3:00 - 3:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM ROAD cardio Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM ROAD cardio Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM ROAD cardio Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
5:00 - 5:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM TRAIN cardio strength_conditioning McKenna Polich RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROAD cardio Lauren Keenan RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROAD cardio Lauren Keenan RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROAD cardio Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM TRAIN | cardio cardio strength_conditioning Laura Holmstedt RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
7:00 - 7:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 PM STRENGTH strength_conditioning Rebecca Rivera RESERVE
Friday, June 5
Time Class Type Instructor
5:00 - 5:50 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Rob Velasquez RESERVE
5:00 - 5:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM ROAD cardio Kelli Fierras RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Roscoe Hill RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM ROAD cardio Kelli Fierras RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM ROAD cardio Kelli Fierras RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 AM TRAIN | strength strength_conditioning Rob Velasquez RESERVE
7:00 - 7:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROAD cardio Kelli Fierras RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROAD cardio Kelli Fierras RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROAD cardio EBF SPRT RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM YOGA yoga_meditation_stretch Laura Mucci RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM TRAIN cardio strength_conditioning Roscoe Hill RESERVE
9:00 - 9:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
11:00 - 11:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
11:45 - 12:35 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Laura Mucci RESERVE
1:00 - 1:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
3:00 - 3:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Roscoe Hill RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM TRAIN cardio strength_conditioning Anna Glodde RESERVE
5:00 - 5:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROAD | rowers cardio Anna Glodde RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Roscoe Hill RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROAD | rowers cardio Anna Glodde RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROAD | rowers cardio Anna Glodde RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM TECHNIQUE cardio Miguel Figueroa RESERVE
6:45 - 7:45 PM SPARRING cardio martial_arts Miguel Figueroa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
Saturday, June 6
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM ROAD cardio Rob Velasquez RESERVE
8:00 - 8:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM TRAIN | strength strength_conditioning Gio Torres RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM ROAD cardio Rob Velasquez RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM ROAD cardio Rob Velasquez RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Howie Rich RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM TRAIN | live cardio strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
9:15 - 10:05 AM BAGS cardio strength_conditioning Amanda Brabec RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM ROAD cardio Stacey Bezreh RESERVE
10:00 - 10:00 AM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM STRENGTH strength_conditioning Rob Velasquez RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM ROAD cardio Stacey Bezreh RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM ROAD cardio Stacey Bezreh RESERVE
10:15 - 11:05 AM BAGS | beats cardio Amanda Brabec RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM ROAD cardio Stacey Bezreh RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM ROAD cardio Stacey Bezreh RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM ROAD cardio Stacey Bezreh RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM TRAIN | live cardio strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
12:00 - 12:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE
2:00 - 2:00 PM OPEN GYM strength_conditioning EBF SPRT RESERVE