Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY .

Fit Revolution
23 Concord Street North Reading, MA 01864  
339-933-0293

Class Types

Sculpt, Weight Lifting & Power Lifting, Barre, HIIT & Tabata, Indoor Cycling & Biking, TRX & Suspension, Kickboxing, Cardio, Functional Fitness, Rowing, Boxing, Running, Kettlebell

Amenities

Changing rooms
Complimentary Towels
Private Training
Restrooms

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

North Reading

Know before you go

  • FitRevolution offers babysitting services: Mon through Fri 9:00-11:30 am, $3 per child, ages 6 months and up. 

STUDIO OVERVIEW

We are more than a gym. Fit Revolution is a philosophy. A way of life. A transformation of your mind, body and soul. We are the only fitness facility in our area offering premier indoor cycling, an authentic boot camp experience on state-of-the-art turf, and the best training trends.

Friday, September 22
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Michelle O'Connor RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Fit Barre pilates_barre Elise Abbott RESERVE
Saturday, September 23
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM Muscle Blast cardio strength_conditioning Joel Kurchian RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 AM Fit on the Run cardio Julie Brady RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Lyndsay Scott RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Fit Rev Sport cardio strength_conditioning Toni Cannalonga RESERVE
Monday, September 25
Time Class Type Instructor
12:20 - 1:20 AM Ride to Houston cardio Michelle O'Connor RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Kim Melius RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Lyndsay Scott RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 AM Fit Row cardio Jill Silva RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Tabata Barre cardio pilates_barre Kasie Sullivan RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Fit Box cardio Toni Cannalonga RESERVE
9:30 - 10:15 AM Fit Ride & Strength cardio strength_conditioning Michelle O'Connor RESERVE
Tuesday, September 26
Time Class Type Instructor
5:15 - 6:15 AM Tabata Barre cardio pilates_barre Kasie Sullivan RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Fit Ride cardio Michelle O'Connor RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Cardio Kick & Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Toni Cannalonga RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Fit Run cardio strength_conditioning Nichole Simbeck RESERVE
Wednesday, September 27
Time Class Type Instructor
5:15 - 6:15 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Kerri Powers RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 AM Muscle Blast cardio strength_conditioning Joel Kurchian RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Kim Melius RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Tabata cardio Toni Cannalonga RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Fit Barre pilates_barre Elise Abbott RESERVE
Thursday, September 28
Time Class Type Instructor
5:15 - 6:15 AM TRX Training strength_conditioning Kim Melius RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 AM Butts & Gutts strength_conditioning Julie Brady RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM TRX Training strength_conditioning Kim Melius RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Fit Row cardio Lisa Comeau RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Cardio Kick & Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Toni Cannalonga RESERVE
Friday, September 29
Time Class Type Instructor
5:15 - 6:15 AM Muscle Blast cardio strength_conditioning Joel Kurchian RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 AM Tabata cardio Lyndsay Scott RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Lyndsay Scott RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 AM Fit Row cardio Jill Silva RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Fit Barre pilates_barre Elise Abbott RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Michelle O'Connor RESERVE
Saturday, September 30
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM Muscle Blast cardio strength_conditioning Joel Kurchian RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 AM Fit on the Run cardio Julie Brady RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Lyndsay Scott RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Fit Rev Sport cardio strength_conditioning Toni Cannalonga RESERVE
Monday, October 2
Time Class Type Instructor
5:15 - 6:15 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Kim Melius RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Lyndsay Scott RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 AM Fit Row cardio Jill Silva RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Tabata Barre cardio pilates_barre Kasie Sullivan RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Fit Box cardio Toni Cannalonga RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Fit Ride & Strength cardio strength_conditioning Kara Tucker RESERVE
Tuesday, October 3
Time Class Type Instructor
5:15 - 6:15 AM Tabata Barre cardio pilates_barre Kasie Sullivan RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Fit Ride cardio Michelle O'Connor RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Cardio Kick & Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Toni Cannalonga RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Fit Run cardio strength_conditioning Nichole Simbeck RESERVE
Wednesday, October 4
Time Class Type Instructor
5:15 - 6:15 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Kerri Powers RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Kim Melius RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Tabata cardio Toni Cannalonga RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Fit Barre pilates_barre Elise Abbott RESERVE
Thursday, October 5
Time Class Type Instructor
5:15 - 6:15 AM TRX Training strength_conditioning Kim Melius RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 AM Butts & Gutts strength_conditioning Julie Brady RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Fit Row cardio Lisa Comeau RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM TRX Training strength_conditioning Kim Melius RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Cardio Kick & Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Toni Cannalonga RESERVE
Friday, October 6
Time Class Type Instructor
5:15 - 6:15 AM Muscle Blast cardio strength_conditioning Lisa Zucchero RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 AM Tabata cardio Lyndsay Scott RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 AM Fit Row cardio Jill Silva RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 AM Fit Strength strength_conditioning Lyndsay Scott RESERVE
Powered by mindbody