Oxygen Mind and Body
2 Dundee Park Drive, Suite B01 Andover, MA 01810  
978-475-1529

Class Types

Pilates Apparatus, TRX & Suspension, Vinyasa, Barre, Pilates Mat, Kickboxing & Taebo, Restorative

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Free Mats
Parking
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Andover

Know before you go

  • Please arrive to your class or appointment a few minutes early so that sessions may begin on time.
  • All classes are 50 minutes, unless noted otherwise.

 

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Founded by Amy Cieslik, Oxygen Mind & Body is a boutique fitness studio offering barre, Pilates, TRX, yoga and indoor cycling.

Friday, January 20
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
Saturday, January 21
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Indoor 5k Walk Workout cardio Melissa RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Pilates Mat pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Reformer Jump pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Barre Burn pilates_barre Adriana RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM TRX + Cardio Kickboxing cardio Vivian RESERVE
Sunday, January 22
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Grace RESERVE
6:00 - 8:00 PM Restorative Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Sheila RESERVE
Monday, January 23
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Oxygen RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Pilates Mat pilates_barre Erin RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Intermediate Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Erin RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Barre Burn pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
Tuesday, January 24
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Sue RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Pilates Mat Reformer Combo pilates_barre Sue RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TRX Barre Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Adriana RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Reformer Jump pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Sheila RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Intermediate Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Alyssa RESERVE
Wednesday, January 25
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Adriana RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Barre Burn pilates_barre Adriana RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Adriana RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Barre Burn pilates_barre Adriana RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TRX + Pilates Mat yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Adriana RESERVE
Thursday, January 26
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Intermediate Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Amy RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Pilates Mat Reformer Combo pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Grace RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TRX + Cardio Kickboxing cardio Vivian RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Olivia RESERVE
Friday, January 27
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:20 AM Pilates Reformer STRETCH pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
Saturday, January 28
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Indoor 5k Walk Workout cardio Melissa RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Pilates Mat pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Reformer Jump pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Barre Burn pilates_barre Adriana RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM TRX + Cardio Kickboxing cardio Vivian RESERVE
Sunday, January 29
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Grace RESERVE
Monday, January 30
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Pilates Mat pilates_barre Erin RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Intermediate Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Erin RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Barre Burn pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
Tuesday, January 31
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Sue RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Pilates Mat Reformer Combo pilates_barre Sue RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TRX Barre Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Adriana RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Reformer Jump pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Sheila RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Intermediate Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Alyssa RESERVE
Wednesday, February 1
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Adriana RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Barre Burn pilates_barre Adriana RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Adriana RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Barre Burn pilates_barre Adriana RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TRX + Pilates Mat yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Adriana RESERVE
Thursday, February 2
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Intermediate Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Amy RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Pilates Mat Reformer Combo pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Grace RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TRX + Cardio Kickboxing cardio Vivian RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Olivia RESERVE
Friday, February 3
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:20 AM Pilates Reformer STRETCH pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
Powered by mindbody