Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY .

Oxygen Mind and Body
2 Dundee Park Drive, Suite B01 Andover, MA 01810  
978-475-1529

Class Types

Pilates Apparatus, Vinyasa, Pilates Mat, TRX & Suspension, Barre, POUND & Drumming

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Free Mats
Parking
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Andover

Know before you go

  • Please arrive to your class or appointment a few minutes early so that sessions may begin on time.
  • All classes are 50 minutes, unless noted otherwise.

 

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Founded by Amy Cieslik, Oxygen Mind & Body is a boutique fitness studio offering barre, Pilates, TRX, yoga and indoor cycling.

Saturday, May 27
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Indoor 5k Walk Workout cardio Melissa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Pilates Mat pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Reformer Jump pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM TRX Circuit Training strength_conditioning Vivian RESERVE
Sunday, May 28
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
Monday, May 29
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Barre Burn pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
Tuesday, May 30
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Sue RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Pilates Mat Reformer Combo pilates_barre Sue RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Amy RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TRX Barre Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Amy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Glow POUND cardio Amy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Sheila RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Advanced Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
Wednesday, May 31
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Michelle RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Michelle RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Pilates Mat pilates_barre Erin RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Barre Burn pilates_barre Cathy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Erin RESERVE
Thursday, June 1
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Intermediate Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sue RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TRX Circuit Training strength_conditioning Vivian RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Olivia RESERVE
Friday, June 2
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:20 AM Pilates Reformer STRETCH pilates_barre Erin RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Jessica RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Jessica RESERVE
Saturday, June 3
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Indoor 5k Walk Workout cardio Melissa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Pilates Mat pilates_barre Olivia RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Reformer Jump pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM TRX Circuit Training strength_conditioning Vivian RESERVE
Sunday, June 4
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Grace RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Olivia RESERVE
Monday, June 5
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Marisa RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Pilates Mat pilates_barre Erin RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Intermediate Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Erin RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Olivia RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Barre Burn pilates_barre Cathy RESERVE
Tuesday, June 6
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Sue RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Pilates Mat Reformer Combo pilates_barre Sue RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Sue RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TRX Barre Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Cathy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Sheila RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Advanced Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
Wednesday, June 7
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Michelle RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Michelle RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Pilates Mat pilates_barre Erin RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Barre Burn pilates_barre Cathy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Intermediate Reformer Flow pilates_barre Erin RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TRX + Pilates Mat yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Cathy RESERVE
Thursday, June 8
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Intermediate Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sue RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TRX Circuit Training strength_conditioning Vivian RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Olivia RESERVE
Friday, June 9
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:20 AM Pilates Reformer STRETCH pilates_barre Alyssa RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Pilates Mat Sculpt pilates_barre Michelle RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Reformer Flow pilates_barre Jessica RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Reformer Tower Fusion pilates_barre Jessica RESERVE
Powered by mindbody