YOGA 2.0
215 W Ontario, 2nd Floor, 2nd Floor Chicago, IL 60654  
773-558-3396

Class Types

Sculpt, Power, Vinyasa, Heated, HIIT & Tabata, Barre, Boot Camp, Functional Fitness

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Free Mats
Locker Rooms
Parking
Showers

Cancellation Policy

In-Studio: 1 hours

Neighborhood

River North

Know before you go

  • Infrared Heated Classes: Stress and anxiety relief, full body detoxification and injury recovery are just some of the benefits you’ll feel from infrared heat and state of the art humidification system. 
  • Luxury Amenities: From our spa-like locker rooms, to the lobby workspace, and amazing studio spaces, you will definitely feel the difference. 
  • Cleanliness: Studios are meticulously maintained. Studio floors, blocks, weights and mirrors are cleaned between each class.

STUDIO OVERVIEW

YOGA 2.0 was founded by a group of like-minded yogis and an aspiring-yogi entrepreneur. Come roll out your mat and feel the difference.

Tuesday, September 29
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Dani Parmacek RESERVE
8:05 - 8:50 AM flow 2.0 yoga_meditation_stretch Zacharias Niedzwiecki RESERVE
4:25 - 5:10 PM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Sydney Stier RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Delanie Carney RESERVE
6:35 - 7:20 PM barre 2.0 pilates_barre Daniele Presto RESERVE
Wednesday, September 30
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Delanie Carney RESERVE
8:05 - 8:50 AM strength + flow yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Sydney Stier RESERVE
4:25 - 5:10 PM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Manny Garcia RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Ashley Lawless RESERVE
6:35 - 7:20 PM HIIT 2.0 - Virtual cardio Sabrina Pampillonia RESERVE
6:35 - 7:20 PM HIIT 2.0 cardio Sabrina Pampillonia RESERVE
Thursday, October 1
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM strength + flow yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Ashley Comforte RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Strength + Flow - *In Studio Virtual yoga_meditation_stretch Ashley Comforte RESERVE
8:05 - 8:50 AM flow 2.0 yoga_meditation_stretch Zacharias Niedzwiecki RESERVE
4:25 - 5:10 PM strength 2.0 yoga_meditation_stretch Robyn Rabicke RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Tracey McKay RESERVE
6:35 - 7:20 PM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Sabrina Pampillonia RESERVE
Friday, October 2
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Sydney Stier RESERVE
8:05 - 8:50 AM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Robyn Rabicke RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM strength + flow yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Sydney Stier RESERVE
5:45 - 6:30 PM strength 2.0 yoga_meditation_stretch Antonio Pryor RESERVE
Saturday, October 3
Time Class Type Instructor
8:25 - 9:10 AM flow 2.0 yoga_meditation_stretch Zacharias Niedzwiecki RESERVE
9:30 - 10:15 AM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Ashley Lawless RESERVE
10:45 - 11:30 AM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Ashley Comforte RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM Boot Camp 2.0 strength_conditioning boot_camp Antonio & Carmilla RESERVE
1:30 - 2:15 PM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Kenya Butts RESERVE
Monday, October 5
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Ashley Lawless RESERVE
8:05 - 8:50 AM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Sydney Stier RESERVE
4:25 - 5:10 PM strength + flow yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Dani Parmacek RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Ashley Comforte RESERVE
6:35 - 7:20 PM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Daniele Presto RESERVE
Tuesday, October 6
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Dani Parmacek RESERVE
8:05 - 8:50 AM flow 2.0 yoga_meditation_stretch Zacharias Niedzwiecki RESERVE
4:25 - 5:10 PM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Sydney Stier RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Delanie Carney RESERVE
6:35 - 7:20 PM barre 2.0 pilates_barre Daniele Presto RESERVE
Wednesday, October 7
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Delanie Carney RESERVE
8:05 - 8:50 AM strength + flow yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Sydney Stier RESERVE
8:05 - 8:50 AM Strength + Flow - *In Studio Virtual yoga_meditation_stretch Sydney Stier RESERVE
4:25 - 5:10 PM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Manny Garcia RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Strength- *In Studio Virtual yoga_meditation_stretch Ashley Lawless RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Ashley Lawless RESERVE
6:35 - 7:20 PM HIIT 2.0 - Virtual cardio Ashley Lawless RESERVE
6:35 - 7:20 PM HIIT 2.0 cardio Ashley Lawless RESERVE
Thursday, October 8
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM Strength + Flow - *In Studio Virtual yoga_meditation_stretch Ashley Comforte RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM strength + flow yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Ashley Comforte RESERVE
8:05 - 8:50 AM flow 2.0 yoga_meditation_stretch Zacharias Niedzwiecki RESERVE
4:25 - 5:10 PM strength 2.0 yoga_meditation_stretch Robyn Rabicke RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM flow yoga_meditation_stretch Tracey McKay RESERVE
6:35 - 7:20 PM strength yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Dani Parmacek RESERVE
6:35 - 7:20 PM Strength- *In Studio Virtual yoga_meditation_stretch Dani Parmacek RESERVE