Get 20% off your first 3 months with code DCFIT20 .

Revolve Fitness
1025 N. Fillmore Street , Suite J Arlington, VA 22201  
703-567-516

Class Types

Indoor Cycling & Biking

Amenities

Changing rooms
Complimentary Towels
Cubbies
Lockers
Retail
Shoes for Rent
Water for Purchase
Water Fountain or Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Clarendon

Know before you go

  • Studio has a 5-minute grace period after class start time. Anyone who arrives after that 5 minute grace period will not be admitted and you will lose your class credit.
  • Shoes available to rent for $2 (first class shoes are complimentary).

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Revolve's classes are designed to challenge the fiercest competitors -- and introduce novice riders to a whole new way to sweat! We're proud to offer expert-crafted workouts to help our riders reach their fitness goals with the support of our inclusive community.

Friday, July 21
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Audra Lifson RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Audra Lifson RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Brooke Mullen RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 PM Body Ryde cardio Elyane Miller RESERVE
Saturday, July 22
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 9:00 AM Real Ryde Endurance cardio Audra Lifson RESERVE
9:15 - 10:15 AM Extended Body Ryde cardio Elyane Miller RESERVE
10:30 - 11:15 AM Real Ryde cardio Sean Hinners RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Sean Hinners RESERVE
Sunday, July 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:15 AM Body Ryde cardio Caitlin Shneider RESERVE
9:30 - 10:15 AM Real Ryde cardio Caitlin Shneider RESERVE
10:30 - 11:15 AM Body Ryde cardio Sean Hinners RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Sean Hinners RESERVE
Monday, July 24
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Real Ryde cardio Susan Shuckra RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Real Ryde cardio Susan Shuckra RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Real Ryde cardio Aimee Richardson RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Elyane Miller RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Alyssa Mangino RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Alyssa Mangino RESERVE
Tuesday, July 25
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Allie Pandelidis RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Allie Pandelidis RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Extended Body Ryde cardio Elyane Miller RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Elyane Miller RESERVE
Wednesday, July 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Real Ryde cardio Aimee Richardson RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Aimee Richardson RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Real Ryde cardio Sean Hinners RESERVE
5:45 - 6:30 PM Body Ryde cardio Alyssa Mangino RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM Body Ryde cardio Alyssa Mangino RESERVE
Thursday, July 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Audra Lifson RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Audra Lifson RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Sasha Alegbeleye RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Extended Body Ryde cardio Elyane Miller RESERVE
Friday, July 28
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Aimee Richardson RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Aimee Richardson RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Susan Shuckra RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 PM Body Ryde cardio Elyane Miller RESERVE
Saturday, July 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 9:00 AM Real Ryde Endurance cardio Susan Shuckra RESERVE
9:15 - 10:15 AM Extended Body Ryde cardio Sasha Alegbeleye RESERVE
10:30 - 11:15 AM Real Ryde cardio Sasha Alegbeleye RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Sean Hinners RESERVE
Sunday, July 30
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:15 AM Body Ryde cardio Caitlin Shneider RESERVE
9:30 - 10:15 AM Real Ryde cardio Caitlin Shneider RESERVE
10:30 - 11:15 AM Body Ryde cardio Sean Hinners RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Sean Hinners RESERVE
Monday, July 31
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Real Ryde cardio Susan Shuckra RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Real Ryde cardio Susan Shuckra RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Real Ryde cardio Aimee Richardson RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Body Ryde cardio TBD RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Alyssa Mangino RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM Body Ryde cardio Alyssa Mangino RESERVE
Tuesday, August 1
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Allie Pandelidis RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Allie Pandelidis RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Extended Body Ryde cardio TBD RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM Body Ryde cardio TBD RESERVE
Wednesday, August 2
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Real Ryde cardio Aimee Richardson RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Body Ryde cardio Aimee Richardson RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Real Ryde cardio Sean Hinners RESERVE
5:45 - 6:30 PM Body Ryde cardio Alyssa Mangino RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM Body Ryde cardio Alyssa Mangino RESERVE