Get 20% off your first 3 months with code DCFIT20 .

CycleFit
125 East All Saints Street Frederick, MD 21701  
240-815-5319

Class Types

Indoor Cycling & Biking, Cardio, Boot Camp, Functional Fitness

Amenities

Complimentary Shoes
Complimentary Towels
Lockers
Showers
Water for Purchase
Water Fountain or Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

4 hours

Neighborhood

Frederick

Know before you go

  • All classes include complimentary shoes, as well as a towel.
  • Please arrive 15 to 20 minutes early for your first class.
  • If you are more than 5 minutes late, you will not be allowed to enter the class.

STUDIO OVERVIEW

It is nothing short of an awakening of the senses. CycleFit's judgment-free zone is packed with powerful music, inspiring visuals and motivational instructors.

Friday, July 21
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM CircuitFit cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Allie Korotky RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Signature cardio Erin Dickman RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Signature cardio Stacey Niehoff RESERVE
Saturday, July 22
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Signature cardio Kathryn Larson RESERVE
8:15 - 8:45 AM Express cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
9:15 - 10:05 AM Signature cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Signature cardio Brett Kraimer RESERVE
Sunday, July 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Signature cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
9:15 - 10:05 AM Signature cardio Brett Kraimer RESERVE
Monday, July 24
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM CircuitFit cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Kari Shipe RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM Power Hour cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Signature cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Elise Wong RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Signature cardio Erin Dickman RESERVE
Tuesday, July 25
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:20 AM Cardio Challenge cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM CircuitFit cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Allie Korotky RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Kelly Schultz RESERVE
Wednesday, July 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Signature cardio Kathryn Larson RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM CircuitFit cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Kari Shipe RESERVE
12:15 - 12:45 PM Express cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Cardio Challenge at Sky Stage cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Signature at Sky Stage cardio Kat Zoulias RESERVE
Thursday, July 27
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Power Hour cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM CircuitFit cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Allie Korotky RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
Friday, July 28
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM CircuitFit cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Kari Shipe RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Signature cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
Saturday, July 29
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Signature cardio Kathryn Larson RESERVE
8:15 - 8:45 AM Express cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
9:15 - 10:05 AM Signature cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Signature cardio Brett Kraimer RESERVE
Sunday, July 30
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Signature cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
9:15 - 10:05 AM Signature cardio Brett Kraimer RESERVE
Monday, July 31
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM CircuitFit cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Kari Shipe RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM Power Hour cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Signature cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Elise Wong RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Signature cardio Kelly Schultz RESERVE
Tuesday, August 1
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:20 AM Cardio Challenge cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM CircuitFit cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Allie Korotky RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Kelly Schultz RESERVE
Wednesday, August 2
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Signature cardio Kathryn Larson RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM CircuitFit cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Kari Shipe RESERVE
12:15 - 12:45 PM Express cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Stacey Niehoff RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Signature cardio Kat Zoulias RESERVE
Thursday, August 3
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Power Hour cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM CircuitFit cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Allie Korotky RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
Powered by mindbody