Get 20% off your first 3 months with code DCFIT20 .

CycleFit
125 East All Saints Street Frederick, MD 21701  
240-815-5319

Class Types

Indoor Cycling & Biking, Vinyasa

Amenities

Complimentary Shoes
Complimentary Towels
Lockers
Showers
Water for Purchase
Water Fountain or Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

4 hours

Neighborhood

Frederick

Know before you go

  • All classes include complimentary shoes, as well as a towel.
  • Please arrive 15 to 20 minutes early for your first class.
  • If you are more than 5 minutes late, you will not be allowed to enter the class.

STUDIO OVERVIEW

It is nothing short of an awakening of the senses. CycleFit's judgment-free zone is packed with powerful music, inspiring visuals and motivational instructors.

Sunday, September 24
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Signature cardio Kelly Schultz RESERVE
9:15 - 10:05 AM Signature cardio Brett Kraimer RESERVE
9:15 - 10:05 AM YogaFit Gentle Flow & Meditation yoga_meditation_stretch Emily McKay RESERVE
Monday, September 25
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM Power Hour cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Elise Wong RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM Signature cardio Erin Dickman RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Signature cardio Brett Kraimer RESERVE
Tuesday, September 26
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:20 AM Cardio Challenge cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Signature cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Kelly Schultz RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM YogaFit Active Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Emily McKay RESERVE
Wednesday, September 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Signature cardio Allie Vadas RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Stacey Niehoff RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM Signature cardio Kat Zoulias RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
Thursday, September 28
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Power Hour cardio Allie Vadas RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Signature cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Elise Wong RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM YogaFit Active Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Emily McKay RESERVE
Friday, September 29
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Signature cardio Kat Zoulias RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Signature cardio Stacey Niehoff RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM Signature cardio Erin Dickman RESERVE
Saturday, September 30
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Signature cardio Allie Vadas RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 AM Cardio Challenge cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Signature cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
10:45 - 11:35 AM YogaFit Gentle Flow & Meditation yoga_meditation_stretch Emily McKay RESERVE
10:45 - 11:35 AM Signature cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
Sunday, October 1
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Signature cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
9:15 - 10:05 AM Signature cardio Brett Kraimer RESERVE
Monday, October 2
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM Power Hour cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Elise Wong RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM Signature cardio Erin Dickman RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Signature cardio Brett Kraimer RESERVE
Tuesday, October 3
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:20 AM Cardio Challenge cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Signature cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Signature cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Kelly Schultz RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM YogaFit Active Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Emily McKay RESERVE
Wednesday, October 4
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Signature cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Stacey Niehoff RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM Signature cardio Kat Zoulias RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
Thursday, October 5
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Power Hour cardio Allie Vadas RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Signature cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Signature cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Cardio Challenge cardio Elise Wong RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM YogaFit Active Vinyasa Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Emily McKay RESERVE
Friday, October 6
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Signature cardio Kat Zoulias RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Signature cardio Stacey Niehoff RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM Signature cardio Erin Dickman RESERVE
Saturday, October 7
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Signature cardio Allie Vadas RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 AM Cardio Challenge cardio Mallory Disler RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Signature cardio Allie Korotky RESERVE
10:45 - 11:35 AM Signature cardio Kari Shipe RESERVE
Powered by mindbody