Get 20% off your first 3 months with code DCFIT20.

Fit360
3058 Mount Pleasant St. Northwest Washington, DC 20009  
202-422-5995

Class Types

Sculpt, HIIT & Tabata, Boxing, Kickboxing, Kettlebell, TRX & Suspension, Functional Fitness, Jiu Jitsu, Vinyasa, Pilates Mat

Amenities

Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Mt. Pleasant

STUDIO OVERVIEW

There comes a point for many when treadmills & traditional machines just don’t do it for you anymore..where overcrowded workout floors with machines can bog you down with the same old routine, or group classes with overbearing, repetitive movements.
FIT360DC is your neighborhood solution, with 24/7 access to the best in high-level functional training that gets you the body you want…  & machines and equipment that support a full range of functional fitness that give you a leaner, stronger body that moves better through the challenges of an active, everyday life.

Monday, December 11
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Box-FIT cardio Nino Malong RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Foundation-FIT strength_conditioning Bianca Russo RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
Tuesday, December 12
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa Cocumelli RESERVE
Wednesday, December 13
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Drew Halunen RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Yoga-FIT yoga_meditation_stretch Amina Jamai RESERVE
Thursday, December 14
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Pro-FIT II strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pro-FIT II strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Rahsaan A. RESERVE
Friday, December 15
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Nino Malong RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Box-FIT cardio Nino Malong RESERVE
Saturday, December 16
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Box-FIT cardio Nino Malong RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Foundation-FIT strength_conditioning Christa Cocumelli RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Jiu Jitsu martial_arts Nino Malong RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
Sunday, December 17
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:00 AM BOSU Pilates-FIT pilates_barre strength_conditioning Ilana Ostrin RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Rahsaan A. RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Yoga-FIT yoga_meditation_stretch Jenna Grubman RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Rahsaan A. RESERVE
Monday, December 18
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Foundation-FIT strength_conditioning Bianca Russo RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Box-FIT cardio Nino Malong RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
Tuesday, December 19
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa Cocumelli RESERVE
Wednesday, December 20
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Drew Halunen RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Yoga-FIT yoga_meditation_stretch Amina Jamai RESERVE
Thursday, December 21
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Pro-FIT II strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pro-FIT II strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa Cocumelli RESERVE
Friday, December 22
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Sidney Scruggs-Rodgers RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Nino Malong RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Box-FIT cardio Nino Malong RESERVE
Saturday, December 23
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Box-FIT cardio Nino Malong RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Foundation-FIT strength_conditioning Christa Cocumelli RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Jiu Jitsu martial_arts Nino Malong RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian McGee RESERVE
Powered by mindbody