Get 30% off your 1st month PLUS 1 month of unlimited free audio workouts from Aaptiv. Join now »

Fit360
3058 Mount Pleasant St. Northwest Washington, DC 20009  
202-422-5995

Class Types

Vinyasa, Sculpt, Kettlebell, Functional Fitness, HIIT & Tabata, Pilates Mat, TRX & Suspension, Jiu Jitsu, Boxing, Kickboxing, Open Gym, Running

Amenities

Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Mt. Pleasant

STUDIO OVERVIEW

There comes a point for many when treadmills & traditional machines just don’t do it for you anymore..where overcrowded workout floors with machines can bog you down with the same old routine, or group classes with overbearing, repetitive movements.
FIT360DC is your neighborhood solution, with 24/7 access to the best in high-level functional training that gets you the body you want…  & machines and equipment that support a full range of functional fitness that give you a leaner, stronger body that moves better through the challenges of an active, everyday life.

Tuesday, January 22
Time Class Type Instructor
12:15 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:30 PM Run-FIT cardio Robin RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa RESERVE
Wednesday, January 23
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Foundation-FIT strength_conditioning Sanu RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Yoga-FIT yoga_meditation_stretch Amina RESERVE
Thursday, January 24
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Pro-FIT II strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pro-FIT II strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa RESERVE
Friday, January 25
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Nino RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Box-FIT cardio Nino RESERVE
Saturday, January 26
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Box-FIT cardio Nino RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Jiu Jitsu martial_arts Nino RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Foundation-FIT strength_conditioning Christa RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
Sunday, January 27
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:00 AM BOSU Pilates-FIT pilates_barre strength_conditioning Ilana RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Amon RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Yoga-FIT yoga_meditation_stretch Amina RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Amon RESERVE
Monday, January 28
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Foundation-FIT strength_conditioning Bianca RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Box-FIT cardio Nino RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
Tuesday, January 29
Time Class Type Instructor
12:00 - 2:00 AM Open Gym Access strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 AM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Bianca RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:30 PM Run-FIT cardio Robin RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa RESERVE
Wednesday, January 30
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Foundation-FIT strength_conditioning Sanu RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Yoga-FIT yoga_meditation_stretch Amina RESERVE
Thursday, January 31
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Pro-FIT II strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pro-FIT II strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa RESERVE
Friday, February 1
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Nino RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Box-FIT cardio Nino RESERVE
Saturday, February 2
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Box-FIT cardio Nino RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Jiu Jitsu martial_arts Nino RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Foundation-FIT strength_conditioning Christa RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
Sunday, February 3
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:00 AM BOSU Pilates-FIT pilates_barre strength_conditioning Ilana RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Amon RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Yoga-FIT yoga_meditation_stretch Amina RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Amon RESERVE
Monday, February 4
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Christa RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Group X-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Box-FIT cardio Nino RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Foundation-FIT strength_conditioning Bianca RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM LIFT-FIT strength_conditioning Chris RESERVE
Tuesday, February 5
Time Class Type Instructor
12:00 - 2:00 AM Open Gym Access strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 AM HIIT-FIT cardio strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Pro-FIT strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE