ElectionCycle
1108 H Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002  
202-412-3355

Class Types

Indoor Cycling & Biking

Amenities

Complimentary Shoes
Complimentary Towels
Cubbies
Showers
Water Filling Station
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Union Station

Know before you go

  • Bring a pair of tennis shoes in case we run low on a specific size of shoes

STUDIO OVERVIEW

ElectionCycle is a party on a bike you can be proud to be a part of! A party that is passionate, determined, and supportive - in all of the right ways! 

Thursday, November 14
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 PM TrapCycle cardio Tanner Doucet RESERVE
Friday, November 15
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Gabie Siroonian RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM HAPPY HOUR RIDE cardio Tanner Doucet RESERVE
Saturday, November 16
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Political Party cardio Abby Smith RESERVE
Sunday, November 17
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Political Party cardio Jack Egizi RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM SUNDAY FUNDAY cardio Abby Smith RESERVE
Monday, November 18
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Abby Smith RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Political Party cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Political Party cardio Jack Egizi RESERVE
Tuesday, November 19
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Tanner Doucet RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Political Party cardio Gabie Siroonian RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Political Party cardio Danielle Karst RESERVE
Wednesday, November 20
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Katie Nissley RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Political Party cardio Tanner Doucet RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Political Party cardio Abby Smith RESERVE
Thursday, November 21
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Biliana Mihaylova RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TrapCycle cardio Bethany Young RESERVE
Friday, November 22
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Gabie Siroonian RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM HAPPY HOUR RIDE cardio Tanner Doucet RESERVE
Saturday, November 23
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Political Party cardio Liz Gallagher RESERVE
Sunday, November 24
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Political Party cardio Jack Egizi RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM SUNDAY FUNDAY cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
Monday, November 25
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Abby Smith RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Political Party cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Political Party cardio Danielle Karst RESERVE
Tuesday, November 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Tanner Doucet RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Political Party cardio Danielle Karst RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Political Party cardio Danielle Karst RESERVE
Wednesday, November 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Danielle Karst RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Political Party cardio Tanner Doucet RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM Political Party cardio Bethany Young RESERVE