ElectionCycle
1108 H Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002  
202-412-3355

Class Types

Indoor Cycling & Biking

Amenities

Complimentary Shoes
Complimentary Towels
Cubbies
Showers
Water Filling Station
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Union Station

Know before you go

  • Bring a pair of tennis shoes in case we run low on a specific size of shoes

STUDIO OVERVIEW

ElectionCycle is a party on a bike you can be proud to be a part of! A party that is passionate, determined, and supportive - in all of the right ways! 

Monday, January 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Bethany Young RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Political Party cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Political Party cardio Jack Egizi RESERVE
Tuesday, January 28
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Tabata Intervals cardio Danielle Karst RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Political Party cardio Gabie Siroonian RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Political Party cardio Danielle Karst RESERVE
Wednesday, January 29
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Katie Nissley RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Political Party cardio Gabie Siroonian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Political Party cardio Jack Egizi RESERVE
Thursday, January 30
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TrapCycle cardio Katie Nissley RESERVE
Friday, January 31
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Gabie Siroonian RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM HAPPY HOUR RIDE cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
Saturday, February 1
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Political Party cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
Sunday, February 2
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Political Party cardio Jack Egizi RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM SUNDAY FUNDAY - Taylor vs. Kayne cardio Abby Smith RESERVE
Monday, February 3
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Bethany Young RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Political Party cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Political Party cardio Jack Egizi RESERVE
Tuesday, February 4
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Tabata Intervals cardio Danielle Karst RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Political Party cardio Gabie Siroonian RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Political Party cardio Danielle Karst RESERVE
Wednesday, February 5
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Katie Nissley RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Political Party cardio Abby Smith RESERVE
Thursday, February 6
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TrapCycle cardio Bethany Young RESERVE
Friday, February 7
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Political Party cardio Gabie Siroonian RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM HAPPY HOUR RIDE cardio Teal Raffaele RESERVE
Saturday, February 8
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Political Party cardio Abby Smith RESERVE
Sunday, February 9
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Political Party cardio Audrey Lamb RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Political Party cardio Jack Egizi RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM SUNDAY FUNDAY cardio Abby Smith RESERVE