Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

F45 Training U Street
1020 U Street NW Washington, DC 20001  
202-365-3143

Class Types

HIIT & Tabata, Functional Fitness, Sculpt, Interval Training

Amenities

Cubbies

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

U Street Corridor

STUDIO OVERVIEW

F45 Training is the new training technique leaving competition and clients gasping for air. F45 is the most innovative, challenging and systemised team training workout in the world. Come and train like the stars at F45 Training.

Monday, May 27
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:45 AM Triple Double cardio strength_conditioning Ash Rad RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Triple Double cardio strength_conditioning Ash Rad RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Triple Double cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
Tuesday, May 28
Time Class Type Instructor
5:45 - 6:30 AM Tokyo Disco cardio strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 AM Tokyo Disco cardio strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 AM Tokyo Disco cardio strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
8:45 - 9:30 AM Tokyo Disco cardio strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Tokyo Disco cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Tokyo Disco cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Tokyo Disco cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Tokyo Disco cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
Wednesday, May 29
Time Class Type Instructor
5:45 - 6:30 AM Varsity cardio Ash Rad RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 AM Varsity cardio Ash Rad RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 AM Varsity cardio Ash Rad RESERVE
8:45 - 9:30 AM Varsity cardio Ash Rad RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Varsity cardio Pablo Brown RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Varsity cardio Marc Hernandez RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Varsity cardio Marc Hernandez RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Varsity cardio Marc Hernandez RESERVE
Thursday, May 30
Time Class Type Instructor
5:45 - 6:30 AM Moon Hopper strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 AM Moon Hopper strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 AM Moon Hopper strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
8:45 - 9:30 AM Moon Hopper strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Moon Hopper strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Moon Hopper strength_conditioning Ash Rad RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Moon Hopper strength_conditioning Ash Rad RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Moon Hopper strength_conditioning Ash Rad RESERVE
Friday, May 31
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Pipeline cardio strength_conditioning Ash Rad RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Pipeline cardio strength_conditioning Ash Rad RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pipeline cardio strength_conditioning Ash Rad RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pipeline cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
4:30 - 5:15 PM Pipeline cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Pipeline cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Pipeline cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
Saturday, June 1
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 9:00 AM Hollywood cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Hollywood cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Hollywood cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Hollywood cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Hollywood cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
Sunday, June 2
Time Class Type Instructor
10:00 - 10:45 AM All Star strength_conditioning Megan Davey RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM All Star strength_conditioning Megan Davey RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM All Star strength_conditioning Megan Davey RESERVE