F45 Training U Street
1020 U Street NW Washington, DC 20001  
202-365-3143

Class Types

Functional Fitness, HIIT & Tabata, Sculpt

Amenities

Cubbies

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

U Street Corridor

STUDIO OVERVIEW

F45 Training is the new training technique leaving competition and clients gasping for air. F45 is the most innovative, challenging and systemised team training workout in the world. Come and train like the stars at F45 Training.

Friday, September 20
Time Class Type Instructor
5:45 - 6:30 AM Docklands strength_conditioning Liz Harvey RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 AM Docklands strength_conditioning Liz Harvey RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 AM Docklands strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
8:45 - 9:30 AM Docklands strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Docklands strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
4:30 - 5:15 PM Docklands strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Docklands strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Docklands strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
Saturday, September 21
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 9:00 AM West Hollywood cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM West Hollywood cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM West Hollywood cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM West Hollywood cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM West Hollywood cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
Sunday, September 22
Time Class Type Instructor
10:00 - 10:45 AM Renegade strength_conditioning Megan Davey RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Renegade strength_conditioning Megan Davey RESERVE
Monday, September 23
Time Class Type Instructor
5:45 - 6:30 AM 22 cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM 22 cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM 22 cardio strength_conditioning Kaisa Rahu RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM 22 cardio strength_conditioning Kaisa Rahu RESERVE
8:45 - 9:30 AM 22 cardio strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM 22 cardio strength_conditioning Pablo Brown RESERVE
4:30 - 5:15 PM 22 cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM 22 cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM 22 cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM 22 cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
Tuesday, September 24
Time Class Type Instructor
5:45 - 6:30 AM Panthers cardio strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Panthers cardio strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Panthers cardio strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Panthers cardio strength_conditioning Brit Jones RESERVE
8:45 - 9:30 AM Panthers cardio strength_conditioning Brit Jones RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Panthers cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
4:30 - 5:15 PM Panthers cardio strength_conditioning Liz Harvey RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Panthers cardio strength_conditioning Liz Harvey RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Panthers cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Panthers cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
Wednesday, September 25
Time Class Type Instructor
5:45 - 6:30 AM Athletica cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Athletica cardio strength_conditioning Marc Hernandez RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Athletica cardio strength_conditioning Kaisa Rahu RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Athletica cardio strength_conditioning Kaisa Rahu RESERVE
8:45 - 9:30 AM Athletica cardio strength_conditioning Trip O'Connell RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Athletica cardio strength_conditioning Liz Harvey RESERVE
4:30 - 5:15 PM Athletica cardio strength_conditioning Liz Harvey RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Athletica cardio strength_conditioning Liz Harvey RESERVE
6:15 - 7:00 PM Athletica cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Athletica cardio strength_conditioning Jason Vanterpool RESERVE
Thursday, October 3
Time Class Type Instructor
7:45 - 8:30 AM Romans strength_conditioning Brit Jones RESERVE