Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY .

Body & Pole
115 West 27th street New York, NY 10001  
212-334-6900

Class Types

Stretching, Aerial & Trapeze

Amenities

Changing rooms
Lockers

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Chelsea

Know before you go

  • If you have never taken an aerial or pole class or have very limited experience, you MUST take an intro level class first.
  • DO NOT BE LATE! Please arrive at least 15 minutes before your scheduled class time. If you are not on the floor and ready to roll within the first 5 minutes of class, you will not be allowed in and will lose your class credit. Body & Pole has a very strict lateness policy, it is for your safety.
  • Read the class descriptions before signing up to a class, make sure it is the appropriate level for your abilities.
  • Please wear the appropriate apparel for your class, it will make your experience much more enjoyable!
  • Bring a lock, the studio has lockers for your personal belongings.

STUDIO OVERVIEW

With over 9000 square ft of Poles, Aerial Fabric, Aerial Hoop and more, Body & Pole is the largest Pole Fitness and Aerial Dance studio in NYC, yet offering the experience of intimate classes by our world-renowned instructors.At Body & Pole we offer over 140 weekly classes on our schedule which you will not find anywhere else.  Pole Fitness, Hammock Fluidity, Aerial Hoop, Aerial Fabric, Flexibility Training, Vertical Ballet Barre, BodyART, special workshops and so much more.
Please wear proper attire when visiting the studio. Proper attire is: Athletic wear such as opaque fitted shorts (loose material will not be allowed), sports bras and/or tank tops, or opaque leggings for aerial classes. No see-through material is allowed and undergarments are not allowed to be used as workout attire.

Sunday, July 23
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:45 AM CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Stella Fink RESERVE
9:45 - 11:00 AM INTRO TO HOOP dance Mathieu Leopold RESERVE
10:00 - 11:30 AM INTRO TO POLE dance Sam Doblick RESERVE
10:30 - 12:00 PM POLE POWER - OPEN LEVEL dance Samantha Star RESERVE
10:45 - 12:00 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Fran Sperling RESERVE
11:00 - 12:30 PM AERIAL CONTORTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
11:15 - 12:30 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Mathieu Leopold RESERVE
11:45 - 1:15 PM POLE FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 dance Armando Gonzalez RESERVE
12:15 - 1:45 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Kelly McLaughlin RESERVE
12:30 - 2:00 PM HAMMOCK FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 & UP dance Samantha Marsh RESERVE
12:45 - 2:00 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Joanna Skora RESERVE
12:45 - 2:00 PM INVERTable - OPEN LEVEL dance Samantha Star RESERVE
1:30 - 3:00 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Irmingard Mayer RESERVE
2:00 - 3:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Michelle Stanek RESERVE
2:15 - 3:45 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 2 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
2:15 - 3:45 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Samantha Star RESERVE
3:15 - 4:45 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Brigitte Madera RESERVE
3:45 - 5:15 PM SPINNY POLE - LEVEL 3 & 4 dance Irmingard Mayer RESERVE
4:00 - 5:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
4:00 - 5:15 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Joanna Skora RESERVE
4:15 - 5:30 PM RING THING - OPEN LEVEL dance Kat Kitfield RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Brigitte Madera RESERVE
5:30 - 7:00 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
5:30 - 7:00 PM POLE'OGRAPHY - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Pauline Sherrow RESERVE
5:30 - 6:45 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
7:15 - 8:45 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 2 & UP yoga_meditation_stretch dance Neumy Lee RESERVE
Monday, July 24
Time Class Type Instructor
10:15 - 11:45 AM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Allison Schieler RESERVE
10:15 - 11:45 AM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Sam Doblick RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Stella Fink RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Joanna Skora RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INVERTable - OPEN LEVEL dance Mathieu Leopold RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - OPEN LEVEL (LEVEL 2 & UP) dance Samantha Star RESERVE
12:15 - 1:30 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Summer Lacy RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Joanna Skora RESERVE
1:45 - 3:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 & UP dance Summer Lacy RESERVE
1:45 - 3:00 PM CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Viveca Williams RESERVE
4:00 - 5:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Samantha Star RESERVE
4:00 - 5:30 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 2 dance Fran Sperling RESERVE
4:45 - 6:00 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Joanna Skora RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 3 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Kelly McLaughlin RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Jen James RESERVE
6:15 - 7:45 PM POLE - LEVEL 4 dance Tehera Nesfield RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM RING THING - OPEN LEVEL dance Neumy Lee RESERVE
7:45 - 9:00 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Jen James RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 2 & UP yoga_meditation_stretch dance Olga Karmansky RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Pauline Sherrow RESERVE
8:00 - 9:30 PM POLE'OGRAPHY - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Kelly McLaughlin RESERVE
Tuesday, July 25
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:30 AM EXPRESS CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Viveca Williams RESERVE
10:15 - 11:45 AM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Neumy Lee RESERVE
10:30 - 11:45 AM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Jen James RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Jen Kovacs RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - OPEN LEVEL (LEVEL 2 & UP) dance Michelle Natoli RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 & UP dance Jen James RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Tyler Shaqiri RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Tyler Shaqiri RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Jen Kovacs RESERVE
1:45 - 3:15 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 2 & UP dance Megan Hornaday RESERVE
1:45 - 3:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Sam Doblick RESERVE
3:15 - 4:30 PM LIQUID MOTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Jeni Janover RESERVE
4:15 - 5:45 PM HAMMOCK FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 & UP dance Samantha Marsh RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Roz Mays RESERVE
5:00 - 6:15 PM INVERTable - OPEN LEVEL dance Ivory Fox RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM POLE FLUIDITY - LEVEL 3 & 4 dance Michelle Stanek RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Rachel Louis RESERVE
6:30 - 8:00 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Zoe Kantor RESERVE
6:45 - 8:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM AERIAL CONTORTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Elaina Royter RESERVE
7:45 - 9:00 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM POLE FLUIDITY - LEVEL 2 dance Michelle Stanek RESERVE
8:15 - 9:30 PM MELT Method - RELEASE, DECOMPRESS, BALANCE yoga_meditation_stretch Marisa Merliss RESERVE
Wednesday, July 26
Time Class Type Instructor
8:45 - 10:15 AM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 2 & UP yoga_meditation_stretch dance Isaac Pena RESERVE
10:15 - 11:45 AM INTRO TO POLE dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
10:30 - 11:45 AM INVERTable - OPEN LEVEL dance Isaac Pena RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE'OGRAPHY - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Tracee Kafer RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Amanda Goble RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM RING THING - OPEN LEVEL dance Kat Kitfield RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
1:30 - 3:00 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Amanda Goble RESERVE
4:00 - 5:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Shaina Cruea RESERVE
4:45 - 6:00 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Amanda Goble RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Irmingard Mayer RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM SPINNY POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Michelle Stanek RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
6:15 - 7:45 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 2 dance Amanda Goble RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Jen Kovacs RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Stella Fink RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Tehera Nesfield RESERVE
7:45 - 9:00 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Jen Kovacs RESERVE
8:00 - 9:15 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Elena Delgado RESERVE
Thursday, July 27
Time Class Type Instructor
10:15 - 11:45 AM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Lara Michaels RESERVE
10:30 - 11:45 AM CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Viveca Williams RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM AERIAL CONTORTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Elaina Royter RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - OPEN LEVEL (LEVEL 2 & UP) dance Michelle Stanek RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM Liquid Motion MOCK dance Jen Tserng RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Rachel Louis RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Lynze Schiller RESERVE
1:45 - 3:15 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
3:00 - 4:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Ivory Fox RESERVE
3:45 - 5:15 PM POLE FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 dance Jeni Janover RESERVE
4:30 - 5:45 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Nolan McKew RESERVE
5:15 - 6:45 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Roz Mays RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM POLE POWER - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Zoe Kantor RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM HOOP FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Tyler Shaqiri RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Kasia J RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
7:00 - 8:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Michelle Natoli RESERVE
7:45 - 9:00 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
7:45 - 9:00 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Tyler Shaqiri RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Allison Schieler RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Stella Fink RESERVE
8:45 - 10:00 PM LIQUID MOTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Jeni Janover RESERVE
Friday, July 28
Time Class Type Instructor
10:15 - 11:45 AM INTRO TO POLE dance Kelly McLaughlin RESERVE
10:30 - 11:45 AM INTRO TO HOOP dance Jen Tserng RESERVE
11:45 - 1:15 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 2 & UP yoga_meditation_stretch dance Lara Michaels RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Elaina Royter RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - OPEN LEVEL (LEVEL 2 & UP) dance Kasia J RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Jen Kovacs RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Armando Gonzalez RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Fran Sperling RESERVE
1:30 - 3:00 PM POLE POWER - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Stella Fink RESERVE
4:30 - 5:45 PM INVERTable - OPEN LEVEL dance Samantha Star RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Shaina Cruea RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Zoe Kantor RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE'OGRAPHY - LEVEL 3 & 4 dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
6:00 - 7:15 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Jen Kovacs RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 2 & UP dance Fran Sperling RESERVE
6:45 - 8:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Samantha Star RESERVE
6:45 - 8:15 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
6:45 - 8:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Zoe Kantor RESERVE
7:30 - 8:45 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Samantha Marsh RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 dance Jen Kovacs RESERVE
8:30 - 10:00 PM FINDING YOUR FREESTYLE - LEVEL 2 & UP dance Tracee Kafer RESERVE
8:30 - 9:45 PM MELT Method - RELEASE, DECOMPRESS, BALANCE yoga_meditation_stretch Alexandria Grime RESERVE
Saturday, July 29
Time Class Type Instructor
10:00 - 11:30 AM INTRO TO POLE dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
10:00 - 11:30 AM POLE POWER - LEVEL 3 & 4 dance Lara Michaels RESERVE
10:15 - 11:30 AM RING THING - OPEN LEVEL dance Samantha Star RESERVE
10:30 - 11:45 AM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
11:45 - 1:15 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 2 & UP yoga_meditation_stretch dance Samantha Star RESERVE
11:45 - 1:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Roz Mays RESERVE
11:45 - 1:15 PM POLE FLUIDITY - LEVEL 2 dance Jessi Colon RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
12:15 - 1:30 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Rachel Louis RESERVE
1:30 - 3:00 PM SPINNY POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Shaina Cruea RESERVE
1:30 - 3:00 PM POLE - LEVEL 4 dance Samantha Star RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM MELT Method - RELEASE, DECOMPRESS, BALANCE yoga_meditation_stretch Marisa Merliss RESERVE
1:45 - 3:00 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Elena Delgado RESERVE
1:45 - 3:00 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Rachel Louis RESERVE
3:15 - 4:45 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Jessi Colon RESERVE
3:15 - 4:30 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Elena Delgado RESERVE
3:15 - 4:45 PM POLE POWER - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Roland Brown RESERVE
3:15 - 4:45 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Shaina Cruea RESERVE
3:30 - 4:45 PM LIQUID MOTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
4:45 - 6:00 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Summer Lacy RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Jessi Colon RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM HOOP FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Sam Doblick RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Summer Lacy RESERVE
6:45 - 8:00 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
Sunday, July 30
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:45 AM CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Stella Fink RESERVE
9:45 - 11:00 AM INTRO TO HOOP dance Mathieu Leopold RESERVE
10:00 - 11:30 AM INTRO TO POLE dance Sam Doblick RESERVE
10:30 - 12:00 PM POLE POWER - OPEN LEVEL dance Samantha Star RESERVE
10:45 - 12:00 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Fran Sperling RESERVE
11:00 - 12:30 PM AERIAL CONTORTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
11:15 - 12:30 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Mathieu Leopold RESERVE
11:45 - 1:15 PM POLE FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 dance Jeni Janover RESERVE
12:15 - 1:45 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Kelly McLaughlin RESERVE
12:30 - 2:00 PM HAMMOCK FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 & UP dance Samantha Marsh RESERVE
12:45 - 2:00 PM INVERTable - OPEN LEVEL dance Samantha Star RESERVE
12:45 - 2:00 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Joanna Skora RESERVE
1:30 - 3:00 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Irmingard Mayer RESERVE
2:00 - 3:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Kelly McLaughlin RESERVE
2:15 - 3:45 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Samantha Star RESERVE
2:15 - 3:45 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 2 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
3:15 - 4:45 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Brigitte Madera RESERVE
3:45 - 5:15 PM SPINNY POLE - LEVEL 3 & 4 dance Lara Michaels RESERVE
4:00 - 5:15 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Joanna Skora RESERVE
4:00 - 5:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
4:15 - 5:30 PM RING THING - OPEN LEVEL dance Kat Kitfield RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Brigitte Madera RESERVE
5:30 - 7:00 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
5:30 - 7:00 PM POLE'OGRAPHY - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Pauline Sherrow RESERVE
5:30 - 6:45 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
7:15 - 8:45 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 2 & UP yoga_meditation_stretch dance Lara Michaels RESERVE
Monday, July 31
Time Class Type Instructor
10:15 - 11:45 AM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Allison Schieler RESERVE
10:15 - 11:45 AM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Sam Doblick RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Joanna Skora RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - OPEN LEVEL (LEVEL 2 & UP) dance Lara Michaels RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INVERTable - OPEN LEVEL dance Anna Thomas Henry RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Stella Fink RESERVE
12:15 - 1:30 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Summer Lacy RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Joanna Skora RESERVE
1:45 - 3:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 & UP dance Summer Lacy RESERVE
1:45 - 3:00 PM CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Viveca Williams RESERVE
4:00 - 5:30 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 2 dance Anna Thomas Henry RESERVE
4:00 - 5:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Samantha Star RESERVE
4:45 - 6:00 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Joanna Skora RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Kelly McLaughlin RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 3 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM RING THING - OPEN LEVEL dance Kat Kitfield RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Jen James RESERVE
6:15 - 7:45 PM POLE - LEVEL 4 dance Tehera Nesfield RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 2 & UP yoga_meditation_stretch dance Olga Karmansky RESERVE
7:45 - 9:00 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Jen James RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Pauline Sherrow RESERVE
8:00 - 9:30 PM POLE'OGRAPHY - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Kelly McLaughlin RESERVE
Tuesday, August 1
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:30 AM EXPRESS CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Viveca Williams RESERVE
10:15 - 11:45 AM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Neumy Lee RESERVE
10:30 - 11:45 AM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Jen James RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - OPEN LEVEL (LEVEL 2 & UP) dance Kasia J RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 & UP dance Jen James RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Samantha Marsh RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Anna Thomas Henry RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Tyler Shaqiri RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Samantha Marsh RESERVE
1:45 - 3:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Sam Doblick RESERVE
1:45 - 3:15 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 2 & UP dance Megan Hornaday RESERVE
3:15 - 4:30 PM LIQUID MOTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Jeni Janover RESERVE
4:15 - 5:45 PM HAMMOCK FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 & UP dance Samantha Marsh RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Roz Mays RESERVE
5:00 - 6:15 PM INVERTable - OPEN LEVEL dance Ivory Fox RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM POLE FLUIDITY - LEVEL 3 & 4 dance Michelle Stanek RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Rachel Louis RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
6:30 - 8:00 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Zoe Kantor RESERVE
6:45 - 8:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM AERIAL CONTORTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Elaina Royter RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM POLE FLUIDITY - LEVEL 2 dance Michelle Stanek RESERVE
7:45 - 9:00 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
8:15 - 9:30 PM MELT Method - RELEASE, DECOMPRESS, BALANCE yoga_meditation_stretch Marisa Merliss RESERVE
Wednesday, August 2
Time Class Type Instructor
8:45 - 10:15 AM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 2 & UP yoga_meditation_stretch dance Isaac Pena RESERVE
10:15 - 11:45 AM INTRO TO POLE dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
10:30 - 11:45 AM INVERTable - OPEN LEVEL dance Isaac Pena RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Amanda Goble RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM RING THING - OPEN LEVEL dance Kat Kitfield RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE'OGRAPHY - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Tracee Kafer RESERVE
1:30 - 3:00 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Amanda Goble RESERVE
4:00 - 5:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Shaina Cruea RESERVE
4:45 - 6:00 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Anna Thomas Henry RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM SPINNY POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Michelle Stanek RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Irmingard Mayer RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
6:15 - 7:45 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 2 dance Anna Thomas Henry RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Elaina Royter RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Stella Fink RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
7:45 - 9:00 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Tehera Nesfield RESERVE
8:00 - 9:15 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Elena Delgado RESERVE
Thursday, August 3
Time Class Type Instructor
10:15 - 11:45 AM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Lara Michaels RESERVE
10:30 - 11:45 AM CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Viveca Williams RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Rachel Louis RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM AERIAL CONTORTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Elaina Royter RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - OPEN LEVEL (LEVEL 2 & UP) dance Michelle Stanek RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Lynze Schiller RESERVE
1:45 - 3:15 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
3:00 - 4:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Ivory Fox RESERVE
3:45 - 5:15 PM POLE FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 dance Jeni Janover RESERVE
4:30 - 5:45 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Nolan McKew RESERVE
5:15 - 6:45 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Roz Mays RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM HOOP FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Tyler Shaqiri RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Rica De Ocampo RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM POLE POWER - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Zoe Kantor RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
7:00 - 8:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Kasia J RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Stella Fink RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Allison Schieler RESERVE
7:45 - 9:00 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Tyler Shaqiri RESERVE
7:45 - 9:00 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
8:45 - 10:00 PM LIQUID MOTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Jeni Janover RESERVE
Friday, August 4
Time Class Type Instructor
10:15 - 11:45 AM INTRO TO POLE dance Kelly McLaughlin RESERVE
10:30 - 11:45 AM INTRO TO HOOP dance Amanda Goble RESERVE
11:45 - 1:15 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 2 & UP yoga_meditation_stretch dance Lara Michaels RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Elaina Royter RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - OPEN LEVEL (LEVEL 2 & UP) dance Kasia J RESERVE
12:00 - 1:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Armando Gonzalez RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Neumy Lee RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Fran Sperling RESERVE
1:30 - 3:00 PM POLE POWER - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Stella Fink RESERVE
4:30 - 5:45 PM INVERTable - OPEN LEVEL dance Samantha Star RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Shaina Cruea RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Zoe Kantor RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE'OGRAPHY - LEVEL 3 & 4 dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
6:00 - 7:30 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 2 & UP dance Fran Sperling RESERVE
6:00 - 7:15 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Ivory Fox RESERVE
6:45 - 8:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Samantha Star RESERVE
6:45 - 8:15 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
6:45 - 8:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Zoe Kantor RESERVE
7:30 - 8:45 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Samantha Marsh RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 2 dance Ivory Fox RESERVE
8:30 - 10:00 PM FINDING YOUR FREESTYLE - LEVEL 2 & UP dance Tracee Kafer RESERVE
8:30 - 9:45 PM MELT Method - RELEASE, DECOMPRESS, BALANCE yoga_meditation_stretch Alexandria Grime RESERVE
Saturday, August 5
Time Class Type Instructor
10:00 - 11:30 AM POLE POWER - LEVEL 3 & 4 dance Lara Michaels RESERVE
10:00 - 11:30 AM INTRO TO POLE dance Irmingard Mayer RESERVE
10:15 - 11:30 AM RING THING - OPEN LEVEL dance Samantha Star RESERVE
10:30 - 11:45 AM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Alexandria Grime RESERVE
11:45 - 1:15 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Roz Mays RESERVE
11:45 - 1:15 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 2 & UP yoga_meditation_stretch dance Samantha Star RESERVE
11:45 - 1:15 PM POLE FLUIDITY - LEVEL 2 dance Jessi Colon RESERVE
12:00 - 1:15 PM CoreAerial - OPEN LEVEL dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
12:15 - 1:30 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Rachel Louis RESERVE
1:30 - 3:00 PM SPINNY POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Shaina Cruea RESERVE
1:30 - 3:00 PM POLE - LEVEL 4 dance Samantha Star RESERVE
1:30 - 2:45 PM MELT Method - RELEASE, DECOMPRESS, BALANCE yoga_meditation_stretch Marisa Merliss RESERVE
1:45 - 3:00 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Elena Delgado RESERVE
1:45 - 3:00 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Rachel Louis RESERVE
3:15 - 4:30 PM INTRO TO FABRIC dance Elena Delgado RESERVE
3:15 - 4:45 PM POLE POWER - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Roland Brown RESERVE
3:15 - 4:45 PM POLE - LEVEL 3 dance Shaina Cruea RESERVE
3:15 - 4:45 PM INTRO TO POLE dance Jessi Colon RESERVE
3:30 - 4:45 PM LIQUID MOTION - OPEN LEVEL dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
4:45 - 6:00 PM INTRO TO HOOP dance Summer Lacy RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM HOOP FLUIDITY - LEVEL 1 & 2 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM FLEXIBILITY TRAINING - LEVEL 1 yoga_meditation_stretch dance Emily Sanderson RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 1 dance Jessi Colon RESERVE
5:00 - 6:30 PM POLE - LEVEL 2 dance Sam Doblick RESERVE
6:15 - 7:30 PM AERIAL HOOP - LEVEL 1 dance Summer Lacy RESERVE
6:45 - 8:00 PM AERIAL FABRIC - LEVEL 1 dance Brenna Bradbury RESERVE
Powered by mindbody