Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

The P.E. Club
238 E. 75th Street, 1st Floor New York, NY 10021  
646-559-8338

Class Types

Sculpt, TRX & Suspension, HIIT & Tabata, Power, Stretching, Vinyasa, Restorative

Amenities

Private Training
Showers

Cancellation Policy

6 hours

Neighborhood

Upper East Side

STUDIO OVERVIEW

P.E. is a private training facility offering One-on-One Personal Training and Small Group Fitness Classes tailored to fit your individual fitness needs.  Our unique Group Fitness Classes are taught by highly motivating and educated instructors. We keep the classes intimate with no more than 8 people in a class. Each class is designed as an intricate piece to an overall fitness program that gets YOU closer to your goals!

Wednesday, November 21
Time Class Type Instructor
3:15 - 4:05 PM Lower Body Burn strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
4:15 - 5:05 PM Upper Body Burn strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
Friday, November 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
Saturday, November 24
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Allie Manzi RESERVE
9:45 - 10:35 AM Long & Lean strength_conditioning Allie Manzi RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
Sunday, November 25
Time Class Type Instructor
10:30 - 11:20 AM Long & Lean strength_conditioning Melody Domfort RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM Strength, Balance & Recovery yoga_meditation_stretch Melody Domfort RESERVE
Monday, November 26
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Upper Body Burn strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Upper Body Burn strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Andrew Mauney RESERVE
Tuesday, November 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Lower Body Burn strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 AM Lower Body Burn strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
10:15 - 11:05 AM Upper Body Burn strength_conditioning Shannon Kronstadt RESERVE
3:15 - 4:05 PM Upper Body Burn strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
4:15 - 5:05 PM Lower Body Burn strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
Wednesday, November 28
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
3:15 - 4:05 PM Lower Body Burn strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
4:15 - 5:05 PM Upper Body Burn strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Andrew Mauney RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Andrew Mauney RESERVE
Thursday, November 29
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Long & Lean strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
9:15 - 10:05 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Shannon Kronstadt RESERVE
Friday, November 30
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Andrew Mauney RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Andrew Mauney RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Shannon Kronstadt RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Shannon Kronstadt RESERVE
Saturday, December 1
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Allie Manzi RESERVE
9:45 - 10:35 AM Long & Lean strength_conditioning Allie Manzi RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
Sunday, December 2
Time Class Type Instructor
10:30 - 11:20 AM Long & Lean strength_conditioning Melody Domfort RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM Long & Lean strength_conditioning Melody Domfort RESERVE
Monday, December 3
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Upper Body Burn strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Upper Body Burn strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Andrew Mauney RESERVE
Tuesday, December 4
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Lower Body Burn strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 AM Lower Body Burn strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
10:15 - 11:05 AM Upper Body Burn strength_conditioning Shannon Kronstadt RESERVE
3:15 - 4:05 PM Upper Body Burn strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
4:15 - 5:05 PM Lower Body Burn strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Amanda Margusity RESERVE
Wednesday, December 5
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Total Body Burn cardio strength_conditioning Morgana Mauney RESERVE