Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

Barre TriBeCa
28 Warren Street, 2nd Floor New York , NY 10007  
212-587-8822

Class Types

Sculpt, Functional Fitness, Barre, HIIT & Tabata, Vinyasa

Amenities

Free Mats

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Tribeca

Know before you go

  • Socks required; grippy socks recommended (available for purchase in addition to clean "loaner" socks)
  • Mats available or you are welcome to bring your own
  • You will not be permitted in class if you're more than 10 minutes late

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Barre TriBeCa is a boutique barre studio in TriBeCa.

Monday, May 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 PM Barre Class pilates_barre Annette O'Neill RESERVE
Tuesday, May 28
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Weighted Barre - sneakers preferred strength_conditioning Lisa Stefanelli RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM High Intensity Interval Training HIIT - sneakers preferred cardio Rosanna Lake RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Reform Barre pilates_barre Annette O'Neill RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM Flow and tone yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Anderson RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Barre Class pilates_barre Jacquie Smith RESERVE
Wednesday, May 29
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Sculpt by Reform Club cardio pilates_barre Caroline Rouine RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Barre Class pilates_barre Keri Miller RESERVE
Thursday, May 30
Time Class Type Instructor
12:15 - 1:00 PM Flow and tone yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Anderson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Weighted Barre - sneakers preferred strength_conditioning Lisa Stefanelli RESERVE
Friday, May 31
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Weighted Barre - sneakers preferred strength_conditioning Lisa Stefanelli RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Sculpt by Reform Club cardio pilates_barre Caroline Rouine RESERVE
Monday, June 3
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Weighted Barre - sneakers preferred strength_conditioning Lisa Stefanelli RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Barre Class pilates_barre Annette O'Neill RESERVE
Tuesday, June 4
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Weighted Barre - sneakers preferred strength_conditioning Lisa Stefanelli RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM High Intensity Interval Training HIIT - sneakers preferred cardio Rosanna Lake RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM Flow and tone yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Anderson RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Barre Class pilates_barre Jacquie Smith RESERVE
Wednesday, June 5
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Sculpt by Reform Club cardio pilates_barre Caroline Rouine RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Barre Class pilates_barre Keri Miller RESERVE
Thursday, June 6
Time Class Type Instructor
12:15 - 1:00 PM Flow and tone yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Anderson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Weighted Barre - sneakers preferred strength_conditioning Lisa Stefanelli RESERVE
Friday, June 7
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Weighted Barre - sneakers preferred strength_conditioning Lisa Stefanelli RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Sculpt by Reform Club cardio pilates_barre Caroline Rouine RESERVE