Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY .

CLAY Health Club + Spa
25 West 14th Street New York, NY 10011  
(212) 206-9200

Class Types

Vinyasa, Meditation & Pranayama, Cardio, Open Gym, Functional Fitness, Boot Camp, Pilates Mat, Sculpt, Barre, Indoor Cycling & Biking, Kettlebell, Zumba, HIIT & Tabata, Boxing, Ashtanga, Stretching, TRX & Suspension, Jump Rope, Interval Training, Power, Running, Kickboxing

Amenities

Cafe
Juice / Smoothie Bar
Nutrition Counseling
Private Training
Showers
Spa

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Flatiron

Know before you go

  • Must wear sneakers for cycling classes; spin shoes are not provided. 

STUDIO OVERVIEW

CLAY embraces an integrated approach to health and fitness. Personal Training, Pilates, Group Fitness Classes, Spa Therapies and Nutritional Programs are united allowing members to design a lifestyle program that serves their specific goals. 

Friday, August 18
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Yoga Charged yoga_meditation_stretch Troy Robert RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM TRED cardio Orly Milan RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Meditation yoga_meditation_stretch Carla Ashton RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Cardio Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Jose Ozuna RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Saturday, August 19
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Cycle Therapy cardio Craig Hunter RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Power Sculpt strength_conditioning Kimber Domke RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM RAKA! dance Ngo Okafor RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:45 - 11:30 AM Cardio Dance dance Dorian Cervantes RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:30 - 1:00 PM Extended Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Kettlebell Camp strength_conditioning Peter Sinclair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Sunday, August 20
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM The Ride cardio Shaun Tosslowitz RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM ZUMBA! dance Go Kato! RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:15 PM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Cristina Tarantola RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM BOXHIIT cardio Marisol Romero RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Gentle Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Deborah Quilter RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Monday, August 21
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Yoga Charged yoga_meditation_stretch Troy Robert RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM ZUMBA! dance RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Power Sculpt strength_conditioning Leslie Howitt RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Yoga Fundamentals yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 6:30 PM Chisel strength_conditioning Casey Rogers RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM PURE Cycle cardio Jaime Bartholoma RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Scorched cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Casey Rogers RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Rolling Grace yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM AXLE Workout cardio strength_conditioning Lauren Bustos RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Fight Club cardio Thomas the Boxer RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Tuesday, August 22
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:45 - 7:45 AM AXLE Workout cardio strength_conditioning RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM BootCamp Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch boot_camp Troy Robert RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:15 - 10:00 AM Core Connect yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Leslie Howitt RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 6:30 PM BARREcore pilates_barre strength_conditioning Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Body Barre pilates_barre Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM POP Cycle cardio Michael Pollack RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:30 - 8:45 PM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Angela Hubbs RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Wednesday, August 23
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM TRX Total Body strength_conditioning Jaime Bartholoma RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Paul Thompson RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Meditation yoga_meditation_stretch Carla Ashton RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM ZUMBA! dance Go Kato! RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Rolling Grace yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
10:45 - 11:30 AM Zen Strength yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Michael McArdle RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM JUMP into my HOUSE cardio strength_conditioning Luis Cornier RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Yoga Fundamentals yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Smart Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Elisa Osbourne RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Courageous cardio strength_conditioning Thomas C RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM The AXLE Workout strength_conditioning Lauren Bustos RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Cycle Therapy cardio Craig Hunter RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Thursday, August 24
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM Rocket Fuel cardio strength_conditioning Dorian Cervantes RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pilates with Props pilates_barre Pam Wagner RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM BUTI Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch dance Vanessa Dunleavy RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Body Barre pilates_barre Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM BOXHIIT cardio Marisol Romero RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM IDM360 Bootcamp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Thierry Pepin RESERVE
Friday, August 25
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Yoga Charged yoga_meditation_stretch Troy Robert RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM TRED cardio Orly Milan RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Meditation yoga_meditation_stretch Carla Ashton RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Cardio Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Jose Ozuna RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Saturday, August 26
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Cycle Therapy cardio Craig Hunter RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Power Sculpt strength_conditioning Kimber Domke RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM RAKA! dance Ngo Okafor RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:45 - 11:30 AM Cardio Dance dance Dorian Cervantes RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:30 - 1:00 PM Extended Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Kettlebell Camp strength_conditioning Peter Sinclair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Sunday, August 27
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM The Ride cardio Shaun Tosslowitz RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM ZUMBA! dance Go Kato! RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:15 PM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Cristina Tarantola RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM BOXHIIT cardio Marisol Romero RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Gentle Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Deborah Quilter RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Monday, August 28
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Yoga Charged yoga_meditation_stretch Troy Robert RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM ZUMBA! dance RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Power Sculpt strength_conditioning Leslie Howitt RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Yoga Fundamentals yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 6:30 PM Chisel strength_conditioning Casey Rogers RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM PURE Cycle cardio Jaime Bartholoma RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Scorched cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Casey Rogers RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Rolling Grace yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM AXLE Workout cardio strength_conditioning Lauren Bustos RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Fight Club cardio Thomas the Boxer RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Tuesday, August 29
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:45 - 7:45 AM AXLE Workout cardio strength_conditioning RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM BootCamp Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch boot_camp Troy Robert RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:15 - 10:00 AM Core Connect yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Leslie Howitt RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 6:30 PM BARREcore pilates_barre strength_conditioning Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Body Barre pilates_barre Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM POP Cycle cardio Michael Pollack RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:30 - 8:45 PM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Angela Hubbs RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Wednesday, August 30
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM TRX Total Body strength_conditioning Jaime Bartholoma RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Paul Thompson RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Meditation yoga_meditation_stretch Carla Ashton RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM ZUMBA! dance Go Kato! RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Rolling Grace yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
10:45 - 11:30 AM Zen Strength yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Michael McArdle RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM JUMP into my HOUSE cardio strength_conditioning Luis Cornier RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Yoga Fundamentals yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Smart Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Elisa Osbourne RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Courageous cardio strength_conditioning Thomas C RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM The AXLE Workout strength_conditioning Lauren Bustos RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Cycle Therapy cardio Craig Hunter RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Thursday, August 31
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM Rocket Fuel cardio strength_conditioning Dorian Cervantes RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pilates with Props pilates_barre Pam Wagner RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM BUTI Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch dance Vanessa Dunleavy RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Body Barre pilates_barre Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM BOXHIIT cardio Marisol Romero RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
7:45 - 9:15 PM IDM360 Bootcamp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Thierry Pepin RESERVE