Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY .

CLAY Health Club + Spa
25 West 14th Street New York, NY 10011  
(212) 206-9200

Class Types

Indoor Cycling & Biking, Zumba, Vinyasa, Cardio, Open Gym, Meditation & Pranayama, Sculpt, HIIT & Tabata, Boxing, Boot Camp, Pilates Mat, TRX & Suspension, Functional Fitness, Jump Rope, Stretching, Interval Training, Kickboxing, Kettlebell, Power, Barre, Ashtanga

Amenities

Cafe
Juice / Smoothie Bar
Nutrition Counseling
Private Training
Showers
Spa

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Flatiron

Know before you go

  • Must wear sneakers for cycling classes; spin shoes are not provided. 

STUDIO OVERVIEW

CLAY embraces an integrated approach to health and fitness. Personal Training, Pilates, Group Fitness Classes, Spa Therapies and Nutritional Programs are united allowing members to design a lifestyle program that serves their specific goals. 

Wednesday, June 28
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Meditation yoga_meditation_stretch Carla Ashton RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM ZUMBA! dance Go Kato! RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Rolling Grace yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
10:45 - 11:30 AM Zen Strength yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Michael McArdle RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM JUMP into my HOUSE cardio strength_conditioning Luis Cornier RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Yoga Fundamentals yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Smart Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Elisa Osbourne RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Courageous cardio strength_conditioning Thomas C RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Cycle Therapy cardio Craig Hunter RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM The AXLE Workout strength_conditioning Lauren Bustos RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Thursday, June 29
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM Rocket Fuel cardio strength_conditioning Dorian Cervantes RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pilates with Props pilates_barre Pam Wagner RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM BUTI Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch dance Vanessa Dunleavy RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Body Barre pilates_barre Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM BOXHIIT cardio Marisol Romero RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
Friday, June 30
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Yoga Charged yoga_meditation_stretch Troy Robert RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Meditation yoga_meditation_stretch Carla Ashton RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Cardio Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Jose Ozuna RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Saturday, July 1
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Cycle Therapy cardio Craig Hunter RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Power Sculpt strength_conditioning Kimber Domke RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM RAKA! dance Ngo Okafor RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:45 - 11:30 AM Cardio Dance dance Dorian Cervantes RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:30 - 1:00 PM Extended Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Kettlebell Camp strength_conditioning Peter Sinclair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Sunday, July 2
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM The Ride cardio Shaun Tosslowitz RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM ZUMBA! dance Go Kato! RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:15 PM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Cristina Tarantola RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM BOXHIIT cardio Marisol Romero RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Gentle Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Deborah Quilter RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Monday, July 3
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Yoga Charged yoga_meditation_stretch Troy Robert RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM ZUMBA! dance RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Power Sculpt strength_conditioning Leslie Howitt RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Yoga Fundamentals yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 6:30 PM Chisel strength_conditioning Casey Rogers RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM PURE Cycle cardio Jaime Bartholoma RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Scorched cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Casey Rogers RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Rolling Grace yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM AXLE Workout cardio strength_conditioning Lauren Bustos RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Fight Club cardio Thomas the Boxer RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Tuesday, July 4
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM PURE Cycle cardio Jamie Bartholoma RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM BootCamp Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch boot_camp Troy Robert RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:15 - 10:00 AM Core Connect yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Leslie Howitt RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 6:30 PM BARREcore pilates_barre strength_conditioning Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Body Barre pilates_barre Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM POP Cycle cardio Michael Pollack RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:30 - 8:45 PM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Angela Hubbs RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Wednesday, July 5
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM TRX Total Body strength_conditioning Jaime Bartholoma RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Paul Thompson RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Meditation yoga_meditation_stretch Carla Ashton RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM ZUMBA! dance Go Kato! RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Rolling Grace yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
10:45 - 11:30 AM Zen Strength yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Michael McArdle RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM JUMP into my HOUSE cardio strength_conditioning Luis Cornier RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Yoga Fundamentals yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Smart Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Elisa Osbourne RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Courageous cardio strength_conditioning Thomas C RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Cycle Therapy cardio Craig Hunter RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM The AXLE Workout strength_conditioning Lauren Bustos RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Thursday, July 6
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:45 AM Rocket Fuel cardio strength_conditioning Dorian Cervantes RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pilates with Props pilates_barre Pam Wagner RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM BUTI Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch dance Vanessa Dunleavy RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Body Barre pilates_barre Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM BOXHIIT cardio Marisol Romero RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
Friday, July 7
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Yoga Charged yoga_meditation_stretch Troy Robert RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Meditation yoga_meditation_stretch Carla Ashton RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Cardio Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Jose Ozuna RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Saturday, July 8
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Cycle Therapy cardio Craig Hunter RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Power Sculpt strength_conditioning Kimber Domke RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM RAKA! dance Ngo Okafor RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:45 - 11:30 AM Cardio Dance dance Dorian Cervantes RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:30 - 1:00 PM Extended Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Kettlebell Camp strength_conditioning Peter Sinclair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Sunday, July 9
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM The Ride cardio Shaun Tosslowitz RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM ZUMBA! dance Go Kato! RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:15 PM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Cristina Tarantola RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM BOXHIIT cardio Marisol Romero RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Gentle Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Deborah Quilter RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Monday, July 10
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Yoga Charged yoga_meditation_stretch Troy Robert RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM ZUMBA! dance RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Power Sculpt strength_conditioning Leslie Howitt RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Yoga Fundamentals yoga_meditation_stretch Lisa Landphair RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 6:30 PM Chisel strength_conditioning Casey Rogers RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM PURE Cycle cardio Jaime Bartholoma RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Scorched cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Casey Rogers RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Rolling Grace yoga_meditation_stretch Michael McArdle RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM AXLE Workout cardio strength_conditioning Lauren Bustos RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Fight Club cardio Thomas the Boxer RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Tuesday, July 11
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM PURE Cycle cardio Jamie Bartholoma RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM BootCamp Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch boot_camp Troy Robert RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:15 - 10:00 AM Core Connect yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Leslie Howitt RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:00 - 6:30 PM BARREcore pilates_barre strength_conditioning Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Body Barre pilates_barre Kimber Domke RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM POP Cycle cardio Michael Pollack RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:30 - 8:45 PM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Angela Hubbs RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
Wednesday, July 12
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM TRX Total Body strength_conditioning Jaime Bartholoma RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Vinyasa Open yoga_meditation_stretch Paul Thompson RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Gym cardio strength_conditioning NA RESERVE