CLIQUE Fitness
80-21 164TH Street Jamaica Estates, NY 11432  
646-413-8985

Class Types

Indoor Cycling & Biking, Sculpt, TRX & Suspension, Zumba, Cardio, Cardio Dance & Hip Hop, Pilates Mat, Barre, Boxing, Vinyasa, Hatha

Amenities

Changing rooms
Complimentary Shoes
Free WiFi
Lockers
Private Training
Retail
Water Fountain or Filling Station
Wraps for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

6 hours

Neighborhood

Jamaica Estates

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Clique Fitness is determined to change the way people feel about fitness by keeping the classes on trend with the newest, most fun exercises and having customer service be a top priority.

Saturday, March 25
Time Class Type Instructor
8:45 - 9:35 PM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Frieda K RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Women ZUMBA! cardio dance Elisheva M RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 PM Men Clique-n-Cycle cardio Dov S RESERVE
Sunday, March 26
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Rachel S RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Women Booty Barre Flex & Flow pilates_barre Elisabeth Sub RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 PM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Frieda K RESERVE
Monday, March 27
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Women Sculpt strength_conditioning Niki A RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Women Beginners Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Kris K RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Women ZUMBA! dance Elisheva M RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 PM Men Clique-n-Cycle cardio Dov S RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 PM Women TRX strength_conditioning Nichole C RESERVE
Tuesday, March 28
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Rachel S RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Women Pilates pilates_barre Rachel S RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 PM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Tziporah R RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 PM Women Sculpt strength_conditioning Rachel S RESERVE
Wednesday, March 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Women TRX strength_conditioning Rachel S RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Women Hatha Yoga 1-2 yoga_meditation_stretch Moria M RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 PM Men Clique-n-Cycle cardio Dov S RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 PM Women Boxing! cardio Niki A RESERVE
Thursday, March 30
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Women Pilates pilates_barre Rachel S RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Women Sculpt strength_conditioning Niki A RESERVE
7:45 - 8:35 PM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Rachel S RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 PM Women TRX strength_conditioning Nichole C RESERVE
8:45 - 9:45 PM Men Circuit Training strength_conditioning Denis B RESERVE
Friday, March 31
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Ava S RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Women Booty Barre Flex & Flow pilates_barre Rachel S RESERVE
Saturday, April 1
Time Class Type Instructor
8:45 - 9:35 PM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Frieda K RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 PM Women ZUMBA! cardio dance Elisheva M RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 PM Men Clique-n-Cycle cardio Dov S RESERVE
Sunday, April 2
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Rachel S RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Women Booty Barre Flex & Flow pilates_barre Rachel S RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Women Boxing! cardio Niki A RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 PM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Frieda K RESERVE
Monday, April 3
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Women Sculpt strength_conditioning Niki A RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Women Beginners Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Kris K RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Women ZUMBA! dance Elisheva M RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 PM Men Clique-n-Cycle cardio Dov S RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 PM Women TRX strength_conditioning Nichole C RESERVE
Tuesday, April 4
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Rachel S RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Women Pilates pilates_barre Rachel S RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 PM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Tziporah R RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 PM Women Sculpt strength_conditioning Rachel S RESERVE
Wednesday, April 5
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Women TRX strength_conditioning Rachel S RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Women Hatha Yoga 1-2 yoga_meditation_stretch Moria M RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 PM Men Clique-n-Cycle cardio Dov S RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 PM Women Boxing! cardio Niki A RESERVE
Thursday, April 6
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Women Pilates pilates_barre Rachel S RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Women Sculpt strength_conditioning Niki A RESERVE
7:45 - 8:35 PM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Rachel S RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 PM Women TRX strength_conditioning Nichole C RESERVE
8:45 - 9:45 PM Men Circuit Training strength_conditioning Denis B RESERVE
Friday, April 7
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Women Clique-n-Cycle cardio Ava S RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Women Booty Barre Flex & Flow pilates_barre Rachel S RESERVE
Powered by mindbody