Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

East River Pilates Studio
235 South 1st Street, Unit 1E (corner of Roebling St) Brooklyn, NY 11211  

Class Types

Pilates Mat, Pilates Apparatus, HIIT & Tabata, Stretching, Pre/Post-Natal, Jumpboard

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Cubbies
Free Mats
Restrooms
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Williamsburg

Know before you go

  • No shoes permitted in the studio; all classes are performed barefoot or with socks
  • Doors open 15 minutes prior to class

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Located in the heart of Williamsburg, East River Pilates conveniently offers classes seven days a week, featuring Reformer and Mat Pilates, Core Elements, Cardio + Condition, Stretch + Lengthen, and Cardio + Dance. With exceptional instructors, a comprehensive approach, beautifully equipped studio and supportive community, East River Pilates strives to make living well enjoyable, interesting, and rewarding.

Saturday, March 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Kimmy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: Jump Board (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Kimmy RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Kimmy RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Kimmy RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Reformer: Foundations (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Brian RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal (S 1st) prenatal_mommy_me Annie RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM Mat: Stretch + Lengthen (S 1st) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
3:00 - 3:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
3:00 - 3:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
Sunday, March 24
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:25 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jules RESERVE
9:30 - 10:25 AM Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal (S 1st) prenatal_mommy_me Brian RESERVE
10:30 - 11:25 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Jules RESERVE
11:30 - 12:25 PM Reformer: Stretch (S 1st) pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Jules RESERVE
12:30 - 1:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander RESERVE
1:30 - 2:25 PM Reformer: Jump Board (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
1:30 - 2:20 PM Mat: Stretch + Lengthen (S 1st) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Jessica Alexander RESERVE
2:30 - 3:20 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Jessica Alexander RESERVE
2:30 - 3:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
3:30 - 4:20 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander RESERVE
3:30 - 4:25 PM Reformer: Foundations (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
Monday, March 25
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Kate RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Melody RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Kate RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal (S 1st) prenatal_mommy_me Kate RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Kate RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Kate RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 PM Reformer: Foundations (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Bonnie RESERVE
Tuesday, March 26
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: Jump Board (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Chloe Gregor RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Gregor RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Christy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Christy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Melody RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Christy RESERVE
Wednesday, March 27
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Sydney RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Sydney RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Sydney RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Gregor RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Mat: Stretch + Lengthen (S 1st) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Chloe Gregor RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Reformer: Jump Board (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 PM Reformer: Jump Board (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Bonnie RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
Thursday, March 28
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Gregor RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Gregor RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Chloe Gregor RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Reformer: Foundations (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Bonnie RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
Friday, March 29
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Elle RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Elle RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Elle RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Reformer: Stretch (S 1st) pilates_barre Elle RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Elle RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Bonnie RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Ebony RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Ebony RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Mat: Stretch + Lengthen (S 1st) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Ebony RESERVE
Saturday, March 30
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: Jump Board (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Hynes RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Brian RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Reformer: Foundations (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM Mat: Stretch + Lengthen (S 1st) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal (S 1st) prenatal_mommy_me Annie RESERVE
3:00 - 3:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
3:00 - 3:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
Sunday, March 31
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:25 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jules RESERVE
9:30 - 10:25 AM Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal (S 1st) prenatal_mommy_me Brian RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Jules RESERVE
10:30 - 11:25 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Jules RESERVE
11:30 - 12:25 PM Reformer: Stretch (S 1st) pilates_barre Brian RESERVE
12:30 - 1:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Kate RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander RESERVE
1:30 - 2:25 PM Reformer: Jump Board (S 1st) pilates_barre Kate RESERVE
1:30 - 2:20 PM Mat: Stretch + Lengthen (S 1st) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Jessica Alexander RESERVE
2:30 - 3:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Kate RESERVE
2:30 - 3:20 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Jessica Alexander RESERVE
3:30 - 4:25 PM Reformer: Foundations (S 1st) pilates_barre Kate RESERVE
3:30 - 4:20 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander RESERVE
Monday, April 1
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Sydney RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Kate RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Sydney RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Kate RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal (S 1st) prenatal_mommy_me Kate RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Sydney RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Kate RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Kate RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Abby RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Abby RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Abby RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Abby RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 PM Reformer: Foundations (S 1st) pilates_barre Abby RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Abby RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Bonnie RESERVE
Tuesday, April 2
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: Jump Board (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Yunny RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Chloe Gregor RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Gregor RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Christy RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Melody RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Christy RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Christy RESERVE
Wednesday, April 3
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Sydney RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Sydney RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Sydney RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Gregor RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Mat: Stretch + Lengthen (S 1st) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Chloe Gregor RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Reformer: Jump Board (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Tina RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 PM Reformer: Jump Board (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Bonnie RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
Thursday, April 4
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Gregor RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Gregor RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Chloe Gregor RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Annie RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Reformer: Foundations (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Bonnie RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Melody RESERVE
Friday, April 5
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Elle RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Floss RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Elle RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Floss RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Mat: Pilates Int/Adv (S 1st) pilates_barre Elle RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Floss RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Reformer: Stretch (S 1st) pilates_barre Elle RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Elle RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Li RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Li RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Li RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Mat: Cardio + Condition (S 1st) cardio dance Bonnie RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Ebony RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Mat: Pilates All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Reformer: Advanced (S 1st) pilates_barre Ebony RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Mat: Stretch + Lengthen (S 1st) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Bonnie RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Reformer: All Levels (S 1st) pilates_barre Ebony RESERVE