East River Pilates Studio - South 1st St
235 South 1st Street, Unit 1E (corner of Roebling St) Brooklyn, NY 11211  
hello@eastriverpilatescom

Class Types

Pilates Mat, Mommy & Me, Pilates Apparatus, Jumpboard, Stretching, Pre/Post-Natal, Dance

Amenities

Cubbies
Free Mats
Restrooms
Showers
Socks for Purchase
Towels for Rent
Water Filling Station
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Williamsburg

Know before you go

  • No shoes permitted in the studio; all classes are performed barefoot or with socks
  • Grippy socks are available for rent or purchase
  • Doors open 15 minutes prior to class

STUDIO OVERVIEW

East River Pilates offers contemporary, technical, and feel-good workouts for total body conditioning. With exceptional instruction, relevant programing, and a supportive community, East River Pilates is dedicated to helping people successfully reach their fitness goals, in Brooklyn and beyond.

Saturday, February 22
Time Class Type Instructor
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Foundations pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Stretch + Lengthen (Mat) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
3:00 - 3:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
3:00 - 3:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
Sunday, February 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM S 1st | Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal pilates_barre prenatal_mommy_me Lauren Valenta RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Lauren Valenta RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Lauren Valenta RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Kate Holly RESERVE
1:30 - 2:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Jump Board pilates_barre Kate Holly RESERVE
2:30 - 3:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
3:30 - 4:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Stretch pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
Monday, February 24
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal pilates_barre prenatal_mommy_me Melody Goodell RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Jump Board pilates_barre Kate Holly RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Foundations pilates_barre Kate Holly RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM S 1st | Stretch + Lengthen (Mat) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Kate Holly RESERVE
Tuesday, February 25
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Lindsey Rae McAnally RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Lindsey Rae McAnally RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Jump Board pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Lindsey Rae McAnally RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Gregor Gregor RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Lindsey Rae McAnally RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Chloe Gregor Gregor RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Abby Price RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Christy McCabe RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Abby Price RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Christy McCabe RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Abby Price RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Stretch pilates_barre Christy McCabe RESERVE
Wednesday, February 26
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Nicole Von Arx RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Nicole Von Arx RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Nicole Von Arx RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Chloe Gregor Gregor RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Stretch + Lengthen (Mat) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Chloe Gregor Gregor RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Jump Board pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal pilates_barre prenatal_mommy_me Abby Price RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Abby Price RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Abby Price RESERVE
Thursday, February 27
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Sydney Duncheon RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Sydney Duncheon RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Sydney Duncheon RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Sydney Duncheon RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Baby + Me Pilates (No stroller parking available) (Mat) pilates_barre prenatal_mommy_me Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
Friday, February 28
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Stretch pilates_barre Brooke Stewart RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Brooke Stewart RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Li Vizzi RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Li Vizzi RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Li Vizzi RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Li Vizzi RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Stretch + Lengthen (Mat) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
Saturday, February 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Jessica Hynes Hynes RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Jessica Hynes Hynes RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Jump Board pilates_barre Jessica Hynes Hynes RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal pilates_barre prenatal_mommy_me Jessica Hynes Hynes RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Brian Spencer RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Brian Spencer RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Foundations pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Stretch + Lengthen (Mat) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Brian Spencer RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
3:00 - 3:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Brian Spencer RESERVE
3:00 - 3:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
4:00 - 4:55 PM Body Rhythm Dance Fundamentals dance Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
Sunday, March 1
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM S 1st | Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal pilates_barre prenatal_mommy_me Brian Spencer RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Brian Spencer RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Brian Spencer RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Brian Spencer RESERVE
1:30 - 2:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Jump Board pilates_barre Brian Spencer RESERVE
2:30 - 3:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
3:30 - 4:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Stretch pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
Monday, March 2
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal pilates_barre prenatal_mommy_me Melody Goodell RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Jump Board pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Foundations pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM S 1st | Stretch + Lengthen (Mat) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
Tuesday, March 3
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Lindsey Rae McAnally RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Lindsey Rae McAnally RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Jump Board pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Lindsey Rae McAnally RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Annie Rodriguez RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Lindsey Rae McAnally RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Abby Price RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Christy McCabe RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Abby Price RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Christy McCabe RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Abby Price RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Stretch pilates_barre Christy McCabe RESERVE
Wednesday, March 4
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Stretch + Lengthen (Mat) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Jump Board pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Tina Luo RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal pilates_barre prenatal_mommy_me Abby Price RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Abby Price RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Abby Price RESERVE
Thursday, March 5
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Melody Goodell RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Joan Glackin RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Baby + Me Pilates (No stroller parking available) (Mat) pilates_barre prenatal_mommy_me Joan Glackin RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Jessica Alexander Alexander RESERVE
Friday, March 6
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Chloe Goolsby Goolsby RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Josephine Huang RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Stretch pilates_barre Brooke Stewart RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Brooke Stewart RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Li Vizzi RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Li Vizzi RESERVE
1:00 - 1:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Li Vizzi RESERVE
2:00 - 2:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Li Vizzi RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: Advanced pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Stretch + Lengthen (Mat) yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Bonnie Bushnell RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Katherine Rodriguez RESERVE
Saturday, March 7
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Jessica Hynes Hynes RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Cardio + Condition (Mat) pilates_barre Kate Holly RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Jessica Hynes Hynes RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Kate Holly RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Jump Board pilates_barre Jessica Hynes Hynes RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Pilates: Int/Adv (Mat) pilates_barre Kate Holly RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM S 1st | Reformer: Prenatal/Postnatal pilates_barre prenatal_mommy_me Jessica Hynes Hynes RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Pilates: All Levels (Mat) pilates_barre Kate Holly RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM S 1st | Reformer: All Levels pilates_barre Brian Spencer RESERVE