Get 30% off your 1st month PLUS 1 month of unlimited free audio workouts from Aaptiv. Join now »

NNOWW Fitness
252-01 Northern blvd Little Neck, NY 11362  
(718) 224-3077

Class Types

Cardio, Sculpt, Zumba, Boot Camp, Functional Fitness, Boxing, Interval Training, HIIT & Tabata, Capoeira & Brazilian

Amenities

Cubbies
Free Mats
Free WiFi
Private Training
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

24 hours

Neighborhood

Little Neck

STUDIO OVERVIEW

NNOWW Fitness is a completely exclusive personal training studio conveniently located on Northern Blvd (25A) in Little Neck, NY (North Eastern Queens, NYC). We offer small group personal training sessions, allowing our clients to select from a variety of privacy settings while always avoiding the crowded impersonal feel of your traditional high traffic health clubs and gyms.

Monday, January 21
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 PM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Marina RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Zumba with Liz dance Liz RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM New Body Boot Camp with Taurean strength_conditioning Taurean RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Nkem RESERVE
Tuesday, January 22
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Marina RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Boot Camp with Nkem cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nkem RESERVE
Wednesday, January 23
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 PM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Marina RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Zumba with Liz dance Liz RESERVE
Thursday, January 24
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Marina RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Zumba with Ashley dance Ashley RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Gentle Yoga with Dallas yoga_meditation_stretch Dallas Sparrow RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Nkem RESERVE
Saturday, January 26
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Boot Camp with Nkem cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nkem RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM ENDURE HIIT By Taurean cardio strength_conditioning Taurean RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Small Group Boxing with Kevin cardio Kevin RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Marina RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Capoeria with Raul dance Raul RESERVE
Sunday, January 27
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Boot Camp with Nkem cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nkem RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Cardio Hip-Hop with Rueben dance Rueben RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Gentle Yoga with Dallas yoga_meditation_stretch Ann RESERVE
Monday, January 28
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 PM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Marina RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Zumba with Liz dance Liz RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM New Body Boot Camp with Taurean strength_conditioning Taurean RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Nkem RESERVE
Tuesday, January 29
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Marina RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Boot Camp with Nkem cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nkem RESERVE
Wednesday, January 30
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 PM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Marina RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Zumba with Liz dance Liz RESERVE
Thursday, January 31
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Marina RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Zumba with Ashley dance Ashley RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Gentle Yoga with Dallas yoga_meditation_stretch Dallas Sparrow RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Nkem RESERVE
Saturday, February 2
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Boot Camp with Nkem cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nkem RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM ENDURE HIIT By Taurean cardio strength_conditioning Taurean RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Small Group Boxing with Kevin cardio Kevin RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM NNOWW Small Group cardio strength_conditioning Marina RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Capoeria with Raul dance Raul RESERVE
Sunday, February 3
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Boot Camp with Nkem cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nkem RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Cardio Hip-Hop with Rueben dance Rueben RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Gentle Yoga with Dallas yoga_meditation_stretch Ann RESERVE