Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

EAST END ROW
33 Hill Street Southampton, NY 11968  
(631) 353-3626

Class Types

Rowing, Sculpt, Barre

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Showers
Water Fountain or Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Southampton

STUDIO OVERVIEW

EAST END ROW combines low impact cardio and strength training in a friendly and accessible format.  EAST END ROW's signature classes are broken up into segments to maximize your total body burn in less than an hour. 

Wednesday, November 21
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
Thursday, November 22
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
Friday, November 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Row 50 cardio Christie Tagliavia RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Christie Tagliavia RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Christie Tagliavia RESERVE
Saturday, November 24
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Sunday, November 25
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
Monday, November 26
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Tuesday, November 27
Time Class Type Instructor
4:30 - 5:20 PM Row and Core cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Wednesday, November 28
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
Thursday, November 29
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Row 50 cardio Albee Rogers RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
Friday, November 30
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Row 50 cardio Christie Tagliavia RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Christie Tagliavia RESERVE
Saturday, December 1
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Sunday, December 2
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
Monday, December 3
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Tuesday, December 4
Time Class Type Instructor
4:30 - 5:20 PM Row and Core cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE