Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

EAST END ROW
33 Hill Street Southampton, NY 11968  
(631) 353-3626

Class Types

Rowing, Sculpt, Barre

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Showers
Water Fountain or Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Southampton

STUDIO OVERVIEW

EAST END ROW combines low impact cardio and strength training in a friendly and accessible format.  EAST END ROW's signature classes are broken up into segments to maximize your total body burn in less than an hour. 

Wednesday, September 19
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Christie Hoyt RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Christie Hoyt RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Thursday, September 20
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Newton Taluskie RESERVE
Saturday, September 22
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Sunday, September 23
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Alan Benson RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Alan Benson RESERVE
Monday, September 24
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Tuesday, September 25
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Olivia Benincase RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
Wednesday, September 26
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Christie Hoyt RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Christie Hoyt RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Thursday, September 27
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Newton Taluskie RESERVE
Friday, September 28
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Albee Rogers RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Albee Rogers RESERVE
Saturday, September 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Sunday, September 30
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
Monday, October 1
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Albee Rogers RESERVE
Tuesday, October 2
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE