Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

EAST END ROW
33 Hill Street Southampton, NY 11968  
(631) 353-3626

Class Types

Sculpt, Barre, Rowing

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Showers
Water Fountain or Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Southampton

STUDIO OVERVIEW

EAST END ROW combines low impact cardio and strength training in a friendly and accessible format.  EAST END ROW's signature classes are broken up into segments to maximize your total body burn in less than an hour. 

Saturday, March 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
Sunday, March 24
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
Monday, March 25
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
Tuesday, March 26
Time Class Type Instructor
4:30 - 5:20 PM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
Wednesday, March 27
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
Thursday, March 28
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Alan Benson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Row 50 cardio Alan Benson RESERVE
Friday, March 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Row 50 cardio Christie Tagliavia RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Christie Tagliavia RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
Saturday, March 30
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Sunday, March 31
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Row 50 cardio Newton Taluskie RESERVE
Monday, April 1
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
Tuesday, April 2
Time Class Type Instructor
4:30 - 5:20 PM Row 50 cardio Sara Colletti RESERVE
Wednesday, April 3
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core Flex (Barre Based Class) cardio pilates_barre strength_conditioning Sara Colletti RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE
Thursday, April 4
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Davie Romer RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Alan Benson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Row 50 cardio Alan Benson RESERVE
Friday, April 5
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Row 50 cardio Christie Tagliavia RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Row 50 cardio Christie Tagliavia RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Row 50 cardio Stephanie Balabanick RESERVE