Avea Pilates - East Village
130 East 7th Street 2nd Floor, Suite 1 New York, NY 10009  
347-301-8386

Class Types

Pilates Apparatus

Cancellation Policy

24 hours

Neighborhood

East Village

Know before you go

  • Non-slip tread socks, yoga socks or grippy socks are highly recommended.

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Ave A Pilates' mission is to help clients achieve their health and fitness goals. Keeping those goals in mind, the studio provides customized exercise routines that help our clients develop the essential mind-body connection, define the body, establish core strength, achieve greater flexibility and improve posture.

Saturday, February 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Arianna M RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Arianna M RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Arianna M RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
5:00 - 5:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
Sunday, March 1
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
5:00 - 5:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
5:00 - 5:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
Monday, March 2
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
3:00 - 3:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
Tuesday, March 3
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
Wednesday, March 4
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
3:30 - 4:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
Thursday, March 5
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
2:30 - 3:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
3:30 - 4:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
Friday, March 6
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
Saturday, March 7
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Arianna M RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Arianna M RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Arianna M RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Arianna M RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
5:00 - 5:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
Sunday, March 8
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
4:00 - 5:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
5:00 - 5:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
5:00 - 5:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
Monday, March 9
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
3:00 - 3:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Erin P RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Gabriel M RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
Tuesday, March 10
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Carrie S RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Carrie S RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
Wednesday, March 11
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Carrie S RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Carrie S RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Carrie S RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Madeline M RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
3:30 - 4:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
Thursday, March 12
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Erica L RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
2:30 - 3:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
3:30 - 4:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Sabrina C RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 PM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Xiomara R RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
Friday, March 13
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Carrie S RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 AM Reformer Express (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Carrie S RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Mapenzi Room) pilates_barre Carrie S RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre jannika R RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Pamela C RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
2:00 - 3:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Ahava Room) pilates_barre Salma S RESERVE
3:00 - 4:00 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Liron N RESERVE
4:30 - 5:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer All Levels (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE
7:15 - 8:00 PM Reformer Express (Amor Room) pilates_barre Anne C RESERVE