Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

Nomad East Fitness
460 Pantigo Road East Hampton, NY 11937  
631-681-3270

Class Types

Sculpt, HIIT & Tabata, Strength

Cancellation Policy

1 hours

Neighborhood

East Hampton

STUDIO OVERVIEW

NOMAD EAST FITNESS offers a variety of group classes including HIIT, Strength and Core. In addition to classes, NOMAD also specializes in 1-on-1 training and semi-private training. Our NOMAD coaches believe in living a healthy lifestyle both in and outside of the studio. For supplementary guidance, NOMAD offers individualized mobility sessions, health coaching and diet analysis by appointment

Saturday, May 25
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM HIIT cardio Sami Duchemin RESERVE
10:30 - 11:00 AM BURN30 strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
Sunday, May 26
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
10:30 - 11:00 AM BURN30 strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
Monday, May 27
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM HIIT cardio Sami Duchemin RESERVE
Tuesday, May 28
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Core strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM BURN30 strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM HIIT cardio Sami Duchemin RESERVE
Wednesday, May 29
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Circuit Training strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM HIIT cardio Courtney Wach RESERVE
Thursday, May 30
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM BURN30 strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM HIIT cardio Sami Duchemin RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
Friday, May 31
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core strength_conditioning Albee Rogers RESERVE
Saturday, June 1
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM HIIT cardio Sami Duchemin RESERVE
10:30 - 11:00 AM BURN30 strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
Sunday, June 2
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Circuit Training strength_conditioning Albee Rogers RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Strength strength_conditioning Albee Rogers RESERVE
10:30 - 11:00 AM BURN30 strength_conditioning Albee Rogers RESERVE
Monday, June 3
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Strength strength_conditioning Albee Rogers RESERVE
Tuesday, June 4
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Core strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM BURN30 strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM HIIT cardio Sami Duchemin RESERVE
Wednesday, June 5
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Circuit Training strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM HIIT cardio Albee Rogers RESERVE
Thursday, June 6
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM BURN30 strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM HIIT cardio Sami Duchemin RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Strength strength_conditioning Sami Duchemin RESERVE
Friday, June 7
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Core strength_conditioning Albee Rogers RESERVE