Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

Just Like Om
147 West 25th Street #800 New York, NY 10001  
310-804-8122

Class Types

Pilates Apparatus, Jumpboard, Vinyasa, Pilates Mat, Power, Pre/Post-Natal, Yin, Mommy & Me

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Mats for Rent
Restrooms
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Chelsea

Know before you go

  • First time clients please arrive 10 mins prior to fill out waiver.  

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Located on 25th Street in the heart of Chelsea, Manhattan Just Like Om's mission is to provide custom wellness solutions, small group classes, holistic wellness and health coaching, pre/postnatal fitness and health, birth and postpartum doula services, Baby & me classes, Thai Yoga bodywork,  and workshops.

Saturday, March 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Cardio Jumpboard pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Vinyasa Yoga: ALIGN + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Allison Jane RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga: OPEN FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Allison Jane RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Advanced Technique pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
Sunday, March 24
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Vinyasa Yoga: RISE + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Kasheena Roberts RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Cardio Jumpboard pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Vinyasa Yoga: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Elle Felkner RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga: OPEN FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Elle Felkner RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
Monday, March 25
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Cardio Jumpboard pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Vinyasa Yoga: ALIGN + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Dana Suss RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Advanced Technique pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Vinyasa Yoga: OPEN FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Dana Suss RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM Prenatal Yoga: STRETCH + STRENGTH prenatal_mommy_me Anna Reeder RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Pilates Mat: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Nadine Hildebrand RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Cardio Jumpboard pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
7:45 - 8:45 PM Vinyasa Yoga: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Nadine Hildebrand RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
Tuesday, March 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Vinyasa Yoga: RISE + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Allison Jane RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Sculpt pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Vinyasa Yoga: ALIGN + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Elle Felkner RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Azuri Jenkins RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Azuri Jenkins RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Azuri Jenkins RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Sculpt pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Allie Brit RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga: FLOW + FLY yoga_meditation_stretch Caroline Schimmenti RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
7:45 - 8:45 PM Vinyasa Yoga: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Caroline Schimmenti RESERVE
Wednesday, March 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Mat: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Pilates Mat: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Gentle Flow pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Baby & Me - Pilates prenatal_mommy_me Erin Ratner RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Vinyasa Yoga: ALIGN + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Dana Suss RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Vinyasa Yoga: OPEN FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Dana Suss RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Sculpt pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Rachael Tipping RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Rachael Tipping RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga: FLOW + FLY yoga_meditation_stretch James McCracken RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Rachael Tipping RESERVE
7:45 - 8:45 PM Yin Yoga: RESTORE + UNWIND yoga_meditation_stretch James McCracken RESERVE
Thursday, March 28
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Vinyasa Yoga: RISE + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Allison Jane RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Kenzie Caplan RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga: OPEN FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch James McCracken RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Joanne Ambia RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Allie Brit RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Pilates Mat: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Joanne Ambia RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Allie Brit RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Sculpt pilates_barre Joanne Ambia RESERVE
Friday, March 29
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Advanced Technique pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Gentle Flow pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
11:15 - 12:15 PM Prenatal Yoga: STRETCH + STRENGTH prenatal_mommy_me Karina Blackwood RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Yin Yoga: RESTORE + UNWIND yoga_meditation_stretch Karina Blackwood RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Melissa Green RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Melissa Green RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Restore pilates_barre Melissa Green RESERVE
Saturday, March 30
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Cardio Jumpboard pilates_barre Allie Brit RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Vinyasa Yoga: ALIGN + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Allison Jane RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Allie Brit RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga: OPEN FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Allison Jane RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Advanced Technique pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
Sunday, March 31
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Vinyasa Yoga: RISE + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Kasheena Roberts RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM Pilates Reformer: Cardio Jumpboard pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Vinyasa Yoga: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Elle Felkner RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga: OPEN FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Elle Felkner RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
Monday, April 1
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Cardio Jumpboard pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Vinyasa Yoga: ALIGN + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Dana Suss RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Advanced Technique pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Vinyasa Yoga: OPEN FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Dana Suss RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM Prenatal Yoga: STRETCH + STRENGTH prenatal_mommy_me Anna Reeder RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Rachael Tipping RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Pilates Mat: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Cardio Jumpboard pilates_barre Rachael Tipping RESERVE
7:45 - 8:45 PM Vinyasa Yoga: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Michele Brickner RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Rachael Tipping RESERVE
Tuesday, April 2
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Vinyasa Yoga: RISE + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Allison Jane RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Sculpt pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Vinyasa Yoga: ALIGN + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Elle Felkner RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Azuri Jenkins RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Azuri Jenkins RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Azuri Jenkins RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Sculpt pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Allie Brit RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga: FLOW + FLY yoga_meditation_stretch Caroline Schimmenti RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
7:45 - 8:45 PM Vinyasa Yoga: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Caroline Schimmenti RESERVE
Wednesday, April 3
Time Class Type Instructor
6:15 - 7:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Mat: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Dillon RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Pilates Mat: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Gentle Flow pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Baby & Me - Pilates prenatal_mommy_me Erin Ratner RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Vinyasa Yoga: ALIGN + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Dana Suss RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Vinyasa Yoga: OPEN FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Dana Suss RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Sculpt pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Rachael Tipping RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Rachael Tipping RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga: FLOW + FLY yoga_meditation_stretch James McCracken RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Rachael Tipping RESERVE
7:45 - 8:45 PM Yin Yoga: RESTORE + UNWIND yoga_meditation_stretch James McCracken RESERVE
Thursday, April 4
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Vinyasa Yoga: RISE + FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch Allison Jane RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Kenzie Caplan RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Kenzie Caplan RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Kenzie Caplan RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Erin Ratner RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Vinyasa Yoga: OPEN FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch James McCracken RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Joanne Ambia RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Allie Brit RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Pilates Mat: POWER FLOW yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Joanne Ambia RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Allie Brit RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Sculpt pilates_barre Joanne Ambia RESERVE
Friday, April 5
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Kenzie Caplan RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Kenzie Caplan RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Advanced Technique pilates_barre Kenzie Caplan RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Pilates Reformer: Gentle Flow pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Free Flow pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
11:15 - 12:15 PM Prenatal Yoga: STRETCH + STRENGTH prenatal_mommy_me Karina Blackwood RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Power pilates_barre Susan Lobo RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Yin Yoga: RESTORE + UNWIND yoga_meditation_stretch Karina Blackwood RESERVE
5:15 - 6:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Express Core pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Sweat, Sculpt, Strength pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Pilates Reformer: Restore pilates_barre Michele Brickner RESERVE