Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

FitHouse - Broadway
712 Broadway New York, NY 10003  
212-966-2274

Class Types

Vinyasa, Barre, Rebounding & Trampoline, Sculpt, HIIT & Tabata

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Free Mats
Lockers
Restrooms
Water Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

NOHO

Know before you go

  • Shoes are required for HIIT classes (Slam, Stamina, Station)
  • Barefoot or grippy socks are suggested for Soma, Synergy and SculptBarre

STUDIO OVERVIEW

The FitHouse instructor team is full of best-in-class instructors from top studios. From yoga to circuit training to Pilates to dance, FitHouse has it all, under one (actually many!) roofs.

Tuesday, November 20
Time Class Type Instructor
6:45 - 7:30 PM House HIIT cardio Kendra Kemerley RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Mark Osmundsen RESERVE
Wednesday, November 21
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Nina Marchione RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Yoga : Sculpt yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Nina Marchione RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Cardio : Bounce cardio Chelsea Escher RESERVE
9:30 - 10:15 AM Tone : Sculpt strength_conditioning Chelsea Escher RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM House HIIT cardio Tatiana Lampa RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Tatiana Lampa RESERVE
5:45 - 6:30 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Gabby Muzzarelli RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM House HIIT cardio Jay Mark RESERVE
Friday, November 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:15 AM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Gabby Muzzarelli RESERVE
9:30 - 10:15 AM Cardio : Bounce cardio Sarah Esser RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Gabby Muzzarelli RESERVE
Saturday, November 24
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:45 AM House HIIT cardio Jay Mark RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Gabby Muzzarelli RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Cardio : Dance dance Gabrielle Najarro RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Tone : Sculpt strength_conditioning Gabrielle Najarro RESERVE
Sunday, November 25
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:45 AM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Tatiana Firpo RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM House HIIT cardio Mark Ribeiro RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Bounce Beginner cardio Shaina McGregor RESERVE
Monday, November 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Cardio : Bounce cardio Shaina McGregor RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Tone : Sculpt strength_conditioning Shaina McGregor RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Cardio : Bounce cardio Jess Attardo RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Britney Byfield RESERVE
5:45 - 6:30 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Mark Osmundsen RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM House HIIT cardio Mark Ribeiro RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Gabby Muzzarelli RESERVE
Tuesday, November 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM House HIIT cardio Jay Mark RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Gabby Muzzarelli RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Yoga : Sculpt yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Nina Marchione RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Cardio : Bounce cardio Melanie Gallo RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Tone : Sculpt strength_conditioning Melanie Gallo RESERVE
5:45 - 6:30 PM Cardio : Bounce cardio Chelsea Escher RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM House HIIT cardio Kendra Kemerley RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Mark Osmundsen RESERVE
Wednesday, November 28
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Nina Marchione RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Yoga : Sculpt yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Nina Marchione RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Cardio : Bounce cardio Chelsea Escher RESERVE
9:30 - 10:15 AM Tone : Sculpt strength_conditioning Chelsea Escher RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM House HIIT cardio Tatiana Lampa RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Tatiana Lampa RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM House HIIT cardio Jay Mark RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 PM Yoga : Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Emily Chen RESERVE
Thursday, November 29
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM House HIIT cardio Mark Ribeiro RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Nina Marchione RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM House HIIT cardio Mark Ribeiro RESERVE
9:30 - 10:15 AM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Britney Byfield RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Yoga : Sculpt yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Hannah Delmonte RESERVE
4:45 - 5:30 PM House HIIT cardio Dianna Falzarano RESERVE
5:45 - 6:30 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Gabby Muzzarelli RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM Yoga : Sculpt yoga_meditation_stretch strength_conditioning Emily Chen RESERVE
7:45 - 8:30 PM Tone : Sculpt strength_conditioning Sarah Esser RESERVE
Friday, November 30
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Cailyn O'Donnell RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM House HIIT cardio Tatiana Lampa RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Gabby Muzzarelli RESERVE
9:30 - 10:15 AM Cardio : Bounce cardio Jess Attardo RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Tone : Barre pilates_barre Gabby Muzzarelli RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Cardio : Bounce cardio Tara Bethune RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Cardio : Dance dance Shaina McGregor RESERVE