Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

Everybodyfights
295 Madison Avenue New York, NY 10017  
1646-688-5579

Class Types

Boxing, Open Gym, Running, Interval Training, Vinyasa, Restorative, Kettlebell, Sculpt, Rowing, Indoor Cycling & Biking, Stretching

Amenities

Gloves for Rent
Lockers
Showers
Water Filling Station
Wraps for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

2 hours

Neighborhood

Midtown

Know before you go

  • Rental Gloves are $3, hand wraps are $7.50, quick wraps are $12.50
  • All fighters must check in 5 minutes before class or risk losing spot

STUDIO OVERVIEW

UNLEASH YOUR INNER FIGHTER.

Sunday, June 16
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Jonathan Cepeda RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Jonathan Cepeda RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM BAGSxBEATS cardio Mindy Lai RESERVE
11:20 - 12:10 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Jonathan Cepeda RESERVE
12:15 - 12:45 PM FLOWxRECOVERY30 yoga_meditation_stretch Jonathan Cepeda RESERVE
Monday, June 17
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM TRAINxSTRENGTH strength_conditioning Jose Calderon RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
9:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
11:45 - 12:15 PM TRAINxCORE30 strength_conditioning Victor Candelario RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Tatiana Firpo RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
4:45 - 5:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:20 - 6:10 PM TRAINxCARDIO strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
5:25 - 6:15 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Mindy Lai RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
6:25 - 7:15 PM ROADxFIGHT cardio Mindy Lai RESERVE
6:35 - 7:25 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Jose Calderon RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
7:25 - 8:15 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Laura De Lucia RESERVE
7:35 - 8:25 PM TRAINxSTRENGTH strength_conditioning Mindy Lai RESERVE
7:45 - 8:35 PM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Tatiana Firpo RESERVE
Tuesday, June 18
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 AM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Ricardo Rose RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BAGSxBEATS cardio Mindy Lai RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM TRAINxCARDIO strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
8:15 - 8:45 AM FLOWxCORE30 yoga_meditation_stretch Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
9:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
12:15 - 1:05 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
4:45 - 5:35 PM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Jose Calderon RESERVE
5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:20 - 6:10 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Danessa Rodriguez RESERVE
6:25 - 7:15 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
6:35 - 7:25 PM TRAINxCARDIO strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Tatiana Firpo RESERVE
7:25 - 8:15 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Ricardo Rose RESERVE
7:45 - 8:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Danessa Rodriguez RESERVE
Wednesday, June 19
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM TRAINxCARDIO strength_conditioning Christine O' Leary RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Victor Candelario RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Christine O' Leary RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 AM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
9:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
4:45 - 5:35 PM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Danessa Rodriguez RESERVE
5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:20 - 6:10 PM TRAINxCARDIO strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
5:25 - 6:35 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
6:25 - 7:15 PM ROADxFIGHT cardio Mindy Lai RESERVE
6:35 - 7:25 PM TRAINxSTRENGTH strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
7:25 - 8:15 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Laura De Lucia RESERVE
7:35 - 8:25 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Jose Calderon RESERVE
7:45 - 8:35 PM BAGSxBEATS cardio Mindy Lai RESERVE
Thursday, June 20
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Victor Candelario RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
8:15 - 8:45 AM FLOWxRECOVERY30 yoga_meditation_stretch Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
9:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM ROADxFIGHT cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:00 - 5:30 PM TRAINxCORE30 strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
5:40 - 6:40 PM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Menachem Davis RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
7:45 - 8:45 PM FIGHTxSPARRING - Members Only cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
Friday, June 21
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
6:15 - 6:45 AM TRAINxCORE30 strength_conditioning Christine O' Leary RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Victor Candelario RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Christine O' Leary RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 AM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
8:15 - 8:45 AM FLOWxRECOVERY yoga_meditation_stretch Jonathan Cepeda RESERVE
9:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
12:15 - 1:05 PM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Victor Candelario RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Mindy Lai RESERVE
5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:00 - 5:30 PM TRAINxCORE30 strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Mindy Lai RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM TRAINxSTRENGTH strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM FIGHTxSPARRING - Members Only cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM BAGSxBEATS cardio Mindy Lai RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
Saturday, June 22
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Alan Licon RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Mindy Lai RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM TRAINxLIVE cardio strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
12:00 - 12:30 PM FLOWxRECOVERY30 yoga_meditation_stretch Ricardo Rose RESERVE
12:45 - 1:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
Sunday, June 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 2:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM BAGSxBEATS cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
11:20 - 12:10 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Jonathan Cepeda RESERVE
Monday, June 24
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Samantha Ruskin RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM TRAINxSTRENGTH strength_conditioning Jose Calderon RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
9:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
11:45 - 12:15 PM TRAINxCORE30 strength_conditioning Victor Candelario RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Tatiana Firpo RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
4:45 - 5:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:20 - 6:10 PM TRAINxCARDIO strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
5:25 - 6:15 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Mindy Lai RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
6:25 - 7:15 PM ROADxFIGHT cardio Mindy Lai RESERVE
6:35 - 7:25 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Jose Calderon RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
7:25 - 8:15 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Laura De Lucia RESERVE
7:35 - 8:25 PM TRAINxSTRENGTH strength_conditioning Mindy Lai RESERVE
7:45 - 8:35 PM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Tatiana Firpo RESERVE
Tuesday, June 25
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 AM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Samantha Ruskin RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BAGSxBEATS cardio Mindy Lai RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM TRAINxCARDIO strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
8:15 - 8:45 AM FLOWxCORE30 yoga_meditation_stretch Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
9:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
12:15 - 1:05 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
4:45 - 5:35 PM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Jose Calderon RESERVE
5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:20 - 6:10 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Danessa Rodriguez RESERVE
6:25 - 7:15 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
6:35 - 7:25 PM TRAINxCARDIO strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Tatiana Firpo RESERVE
7:25 - 8:15 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Ricardo Rose RESERVE
7:45 - 8:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Danessa Rodriguez RESERVE
Wednesday, June 26
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM TRAINxCARDIO strength_conditioning Christine O' Leary RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Victor Candelario RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Samantha Ruskin RESERVE
8:15 - 9:05 AM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
9:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
4:45 - 5:35 PM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Danessa Rodriguez RESERVE
5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:20 - 6:10 PM TRAINxCARDIO strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
5:25 - 6:35 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Samantha Ruskin RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
6:25 - 7:15 PM ROADxFIGHT cardio Mindy Lai RESERVE
6:35 - 7:25 PM TRAINxSTRENGTH strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Jonathan Cepeda RESERVE
7:25 - 8:15 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Laura De Lucia RESERVE
7:35 - 8:25 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Jose Calderon RESERVE
7:45 - 8:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Danessa Rodriguez RESERVE
Thursday, June 27
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Victor Candelario RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
8:15 - 8:45 AM FLOWxRECOVERY30 yoga_meditation_stretch Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
9:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM ROADxFIGHT cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:00 - 5:30 PM TRAINxCORE30 strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
5:40 - 6:40 PM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Menachem Davis RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Jose Calderon RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
7:45 - 8:45 PM FIGHTxSPARRING - Members Only cardio Hernan Santa Jr. RESERVE
Friday, June 28
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
6:15 - 6:45 AM TRAINxCORE30 strength_conditioning Christine O' Leary RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Victor Candelario RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 AM TRAINx360 strength_conditioning Jonathan Cepeda RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 AM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Geoffrey McBride RESERVE
9:00 - 1:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
12:15 - 1:05 PM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Victor Candelario RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM BAGSxCORE cardio strength_conditioning Mindy Lai RESERVE
5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
5:00 - 5:30 PM TRAINxCORE30 strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Mindy Lai RESERVE
5:45 - 6:35 PM TRAINxSTRENGTH strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM FIGHTxSPARRING - Members Only cardio Alan Licon RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM BAGSxBEATS cardio Mindy Lai RESERVE
6:45 - 7:35 PM ROADxTRIATHLON cardio Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
Saturday, June 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 12:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning EBF NYC RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM FIGHTxCIRCUIT - Members Only cardio Alan Licon RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Kim McAuliffe RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM ROADxSTRENGTH cardio strength_conditioning Mindy Lai RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM BAGSxBODY cardio Jonathan Cepeda RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM TRAINxLIVE cardio strength_conditioning Ricardo Rose RESERVE
12:45 - 1:35 PM BAGSxBODY cardio Jonathan Cepeda RESERVE