Get 30% off your 1st month PLUS 1 month of unlimited free audio workouts from Aaptiv. Join now »

TotalFusion
347 Halstead Avenue Harrison, NY 10528  
914-315-1360

Class Types

Barre, Indoor Cycling & Biking, Sculpt, Pilates Mat, Vinyasa, Boot Camp, HIIT & Tabata, Stretching, Heated

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Complimentary Water
Lockers
Showers

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Harrison

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Fitness classes to encourage and challenge you. When you leave TotalFusion, you will be feeling your absolute best.

Monday, January 21
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre strength_conditioning Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Ride + Core cardio Les Mebane RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Yoga: Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Noel Melliza RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Bootcamp + Battleground cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
Tuesday, January 22
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre Danielle Radulski RESERVE
9:15 - 10:15 AM Rhythm Ride + Pilates cardio pilates_barre Pamela Campana RESERVE
9:35 - 10:35 AM Yoga: Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Brittany Clarke RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre Joya Harold RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Yoga: Sweat yoga_meditation_stretch Yitzy Hoppenstein RESERVE
Wednesday, January 23
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre strength_conditioning Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Lina Priore RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Yoga: Core yoga_meditation_stretch Liz Carr RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Sculpt + Core strength_conditioning Les Mebane RESERVE
Thursday, January 24
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 AM Ride + Pilates cardio pilates_barre Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Sculpt + Core strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Yoga: Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Brittany Clarke RESERVE
Friday, January 25
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Pilates: Sweat pilates_barre Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Barre + Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
Saturday, January 26
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Yoga: Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Liz Carr RESERVE
10:15 - 11:15 AM Sculpt + Core strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
Sunday, January 27
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Maria Lopane RESERVE
10:15 - 11:15 AM Barre: Sweat pilates_barre Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
Monday, January 28
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Bootcamp + Battleground cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre strength_conditioning Danielle Radulski RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Ride + Core cardio Les Mebane RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Yoga: Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Noel Melliza RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Bootcamp + Battleground cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
Tuesday, January 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre Danielle Radulski RESERVE
9:15 - 10:15 AM Rhythm Ride + Pilates cardio pilates_barre Pamela Campana RESERVE
9:35 - 10:35 AM Yoga: Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Brittany Clarke RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre Joya Harold RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Yoga: Sweat yoga_meditation_stretch Yitzy Hoppenstein RESERVE
Wednesday, January 30
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre strength_conditioning Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Yoga: Core yoga_meditation_stretch Liz Carr RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Sculpt + Core strength_conditioning Les Mebane RESERVE
Thursday, January 31
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 AM Ride + Pilates cardio pilates_barre Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Sculpt + Core strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Yoga: Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Brittany Clarke RESERVE
Friday, February 1
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Pilates: Sweat pilates_barre Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM Barre + Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Joya Harold RESERVE
Saturday, February 2
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Yoga: Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Liz Carr RESERVE
10:15 - 11:15 AM Sculpt + Core strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
Sunday, February 3
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Maria Lopane RESERVE
10:15 - 11:15 AM Barre: Sweat pilates_barre Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
Monday, February 4
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Bootcamp + Battleground cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Antoniette Montesano RESERVE