Get 30% off your 1st month + a $50 gift card to BANDIER after your 3rd month. Enter code SUMMER30 at checkout ».

TotalFusion
347 Halstead Avenue Harrison, NY 10528  
914-315-1360

Class Types

Pilates Mat, Indoor Cycling & Biking, Barre, Sculpt, Stretching, Vinyasa, Boot Camp, HIIT & Tabata

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Complimentary Water
Lockers
Showers

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Harrison

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Fitness classes to encourage and challenge you. When you leave TotalFusion, you will be feeling your absolute best.

Sunday, August 25
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Michele Griffin RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre strength_conditioning Melissa Martini RESERVE
Monday, August 26
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre strength_conditioning Danielle Radulski RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Ride + Core cardio Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Yoga: Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Noreen Keegan RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Bootcamp + Battleground cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
Tuesday, August 27
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 AM Rhythm Ride + Pilates cardio pilates_barre Pamela Campana RESERVE
9:35 - 10:35 AM Yoga: Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Brittany Clarke RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Barre: Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Joya Harold RESERVE
Wednesday, August 28
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre strength_conditioning Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Lina Priore RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Yoga: Core yoga_meditation_stretch Sheena Cunningham RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Bootcamp + Battleground cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
Thursday, August 29
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Sculpt + Core strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Yoga: Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Brittany Clarke RESERVE
Friday, August 30
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 AM Ride + Core cardio Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Pilates: Sweat pilates_barre Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
Saturday, August 31
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
10:15 - 11:15 AM Sculpt + Core strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
Sunday, September 1
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Michele Griffin RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre strength_conditioning Melissa Martini RESERVE
Monday, September 2
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre strength_conditioning Danielle Radulski RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Ride + Core cardio Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Yoga: Flow yoga_meditation_stretch Noreen Keegan RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Bootcamp + Battleground cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
Tuesday, September 3
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 AM Rhythm Ride + Pilates cardio pilates_barre Pamela Campana RESERVE
9:35 - 10:35 AM Yoga: Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Brittany Clarke RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Barre: Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch pilates_barre Joya Harold RESERVE
Wednesday, September 4
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Barre: Sculpt pilates_barre strength_conditioning Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Ride + Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Lina Priore RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Yoga: Core yoga_meditation_stretch Courtney Bauer RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Bootcamp + Battleground cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
Thursday, September 5
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Sculpt + Core strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM Yoga: Stretch yoga_meditation_stretch Brittany Clarke RESERVE
Friday, September 6
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 AM Ride + Core cardio Antoniette Montesano RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Pilates: Sweat pilates_barre Donna Marie Delsignore RESERVE
Saturday, September 7
Time Class Type Instructor
10:15 - 11:15 AM Sculpt + Core strength_conditioning Antoniette Montesano RESERVE