Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

Fithouse - Tribeca
93 Worth Street New York, NY 10013  
212-966-2274

Class Types

Barre, Rebounding & Trampoline, Sculpt, HIIT & Tabata, Cardio

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Free Mats
Restrooms
Water Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Tribeca

Booking Window

Opens 7 days in advance

Know before you go

  • Shoes are required for HIIT classes (Slam, Stamina, Station)
  • Barefoot or grippy socks are suggested for Soma, Synergy and SculptBarre

STUDIO OVERVIEW

The FitHouse instructor team is full of best-in-class instructors from top studios. From yoga to circuit training to Pilates to dance, FitHouse has it all, under one (actually many!) roofs.

Wednesday, July 17
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Barre pilates_barre Tatiana Firpo RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 AM Bounce cardio Lauren Muraski RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM Sculpt strength_conditioning Lauren Muraski RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Bounce/Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Britney Byfield RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Bounce cardio Jess Attardo RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Sculpt strength_conditioning Jess Attardo RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM HIIT cardio Tatiana Lampa RESERVE
Thursday, July 18
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Bounce cardio Isabella Kulkarni RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 AM HIIT cardio Hannah Delmonte RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM Bounce cardio Melanie Gallo RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Sculpt strength_conditioning Melanie Gallo RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Sculpt strength_conditioning Nina Marchione RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM HIIT cardio Mark Ribeiro RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Barre pilates_barre Cailyn O'Donnell RESERVE
Friday, July 19
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Sculpt strength_conditioning Melanie Gallo RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 AM Bounce cardio Melanie Gallo RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM Sculpt strength_conditioning Britney Byfield RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Bounce cardio Tiffani Robbins RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Sculpt strength_conditioning Tiffani Robbins RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Bounce/Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Tiffani Robbins RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Bounce cardio Lauren Muraski RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Sculpt strength_conditioning Lauren Muraski RESERVE
Saturday, July 20
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:20 AM Bounce cardio Andi Prast RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Bounce cardio Tiffani Robbins RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Sculpt strength_conditioning Tiffani Robbins RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM HIIT cardio Mark Ribeiro RESERVE
Sunday, July 21
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:20 AM Sculpt strength_conditioning Aleona Nyamgavaa RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Bounce cardio Andi Prast RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM Barre pilates_barre Tatiana Firpo RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM HIIT cardio Kristie Larson RESERVE
Monday, July 22
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM Bounce cardio Andi Prast RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM Sculpt strength_conditioning Lauren Muraski RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Bounce cardio Lauren Muraski RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Bounce/Sculpt cardio strength_conditioning Lauren Muraski RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM HIIT cardio Robin Palmer RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Bounce cardio Quincie Hydock RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Sculpt strength_conditioning Quincie Hydock RESERVE
Tuesday, July 23
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:20 AM Sculpt strength_conditioning Jess Attardo RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 AM HIIT cardio Hannah Delmonte RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM Sculpt strength_conditioning Melanie Gallo RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Bounce cardio Melanie Gallo RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Barre pilates_barre Cailyn O'Donnell RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Sculpt strength_conditioning Gabrielle Najarro RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Dance dance Gabrielle Najarro RESERVE