Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

BodyLine Pilates - Manhattan
37 West 26th Street Suite 210 New York, NY 10010  
718-569-9955

Class Types

Pilates Apparatus, Pilates Mat

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Nomad

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Bodyline Pilates offers apparatus classes in Flatiron.

Tuesday, February 19
Time Class Type Instructor
5:15 - 6:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
Wednesday, February 20
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Kimberly Sausman RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Kimberly Sausman RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Reformer Group Lunch-Time EXP pilates_barre Kimberly Sausman RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Reformer Group EXP pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
Thursday, February 21
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Huma Masood RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Huma Masood RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Reformer Group Lunch-Time EXP pilates_barre Huma Masood RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
Friday, February 22
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:15 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Huma Masood RESERVE
8:15 - 9:15 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Huma Masood RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Reformer Midday Boost pilates_barre Noel MacDuffie RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
Saturday, February 23
Time Class Type Instructor
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer Group Level 2 pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Reformer Group Level 2 pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
Monday, February 25
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Reformer Group EXP pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Reformer Midday Boost pilates_barre Noel MacDuffie RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
Tuesday, February 26
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Reformer Group Lunch-Time EXP pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
Wednesday, February 27
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Kimberly Sausman RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Kimberly Sausman RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Reformer Group Lunch-Time EXP pilates_barre Kimberly Sausman RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Reformer Group EXP pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
Thursday, February 28
Time Class Type Instructor
8:15 - 9:15 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Huma Masood RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Huma Masood RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Reformer Group Lunch-Time EXP pilates_barre Huma Masood RESERVE
5:15 - 6:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
Friday, March 1
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:15 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Huma Masood RESERVE
8:15 - 9:15 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Huma Masood RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Reformer Midday Boost pilates_barre Noel MacDuffie RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Sifa Rachid RESERVE
Saturday, March 2
Time Class Type Instructor
11:00 - 12:00 PM Reformer Group Level 2 pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM Reformer Group Level 2 pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
Monday, March 4
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 AM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Reformer Group EXP pilates_barre Angeline Gonyea RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Reformer Midday Boost pilates_barre Noel MacDuffie RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
6:15 - 7:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE
7:15 - 8:15 PM Reformer Group All Levels pilates_barre Davida Sam RESERVE