Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

As One
1845 Broadway 3rd floor New York, NY 10023  
212-956-3024

Class Types

Interval Training, HIIT & Tabata, Kettlebell, Strength, Sculpt

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Showers
Water Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

24 hours

Neighborhood

Upper West Side

Know before you go

  • This workout is intense!

STUDIO OVERVIEW

AS ONE is one of the most challenging programs in NYC, but completely attainable by all. The AS ONE program is scalable to all fitness levels. Whether you are a seasoned athlete, a fit person looking for a great workout, or someone just starting out on their journey to get healthy…AS ONE is for you. AS ONE welcomes all to achieve new levels of intensity as we workout together.

Thursday, September 20
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM Kettle One cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM EMOM cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM EMOM cardio strength_conditioning George Vafiades RESERVE
Friday, September 21
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM Bulletproof Core cardio strength_conditioning George Vafiades RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Bulletproof Core cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
Saturday, September 22
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 AM Circuit Training cardio strength_conditioning Adam Lake RESERVE
Sunday, September 23
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Grind strength_conditioning Adam Lake RESERVE
Monday, September 24
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM Kettle One cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Minutes! strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Minutes! strength_conditioning Gabi Dunkley RESERVE
Tuesday, September 25
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM Cardio/Strength strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Cardio/Strength strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
Wednesday, September 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM AMRAP cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM AMRAP cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM AMRAP cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
Thursday, September 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM Kettle One cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM EMOM cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM EMOM cardio strength_conditioning George Vafiades RESERVE
Friday, September 28
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM Bulletproof Core cardio strength_conditioning George Vafiades RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Bulletproof Core cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
Saturday, September 29
Time Class Type Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 AM Circuit Training cardio strength_conditioning Adam Lake RESERVE
Sunday, September 30
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Grind strength_conditioning Adam Lake RESERVE
Monday, October 1
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM Kettle One cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Minutes! strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM Minutes! strength_conditioning Gabi Dunkley RESERVE
Tuesday, October 2
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM Cardio/Strength strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Cardio/Strength strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE
Wednesday, October 3
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM AMRAP cardio strength_conditioning Mark Merchant RESERVE