Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

Structure Personal Fitness Midtown
443 Park Avenue South New York, NY 10016  
212-689-2222

Class Types

Sculpt, Kettlebell, Strength, Cardio, Functional Fitness

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Juice / Smoothie Bar
Lockers
Private Training
Showers

Cancellation Policy

24 hours

Neighborhood

Midtown East

STUDIO OVERVIEW

SPF provides a friendly, energizing and motivating atmosphere with highly effective small group classes.  With input from many of our members, we created a clean, well-lit, inviting and exceptionally functional space.  And, because it’s your gym, you’ll always feel welcome and comfortable here.  

Wednesday, November 21
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Sami RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Sami RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Cardio and Core cardio strength_conditioning Sami RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Barry RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
Friday, November 23
Time Class Type Instructor
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Barry RESERVE
Saturday, November 24
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
Sunday, November 25
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:45 AM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Jerry RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Jerry RESERVE
Monday, November 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Kevin RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Cardio and Core cardio strength_conditioning Kevin RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Cardio and Core cardio strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
Tuesday, November 27
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:15 AM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Cardio and Core cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
Wednesday, November 28
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Sami RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Sami RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Cardio and Core cardio strength_conditioning Sami RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
Thursday, November 29
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Cardio and Core cardio strength_conditioning Kevin RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Kevin RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Kevin RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Jerry RESERVE
Friday, November 30
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Jerry RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Cardio and Core cardio strength_conditioning Jerry RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Jerry RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
4:30 - 5:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Jerry RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Jerry RESERVE
Saturday, December 1
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM H.A.R.D cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
Monday, December 3
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:15 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Brian RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 AM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Kevin RESERVE
8:30 - 9:15 AM Cardio and Core cardio strength_conditioning Kevin RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Cardio and Core cardio strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
Tuesday, December 4
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:15 AM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Abel RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Cardio and Core cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM Strength Training: Arms & Abs strength_conditioning Coach Kev RESERVE