Structure Personal Fitness Midtown
443 Park Avenue South New York, NY 10016  
212-689-2222

Class Types

Strength, Sculpt, Functional Fitness, Cardio, Kettlebell, HIIT & Tabata

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Juice / Smoothie Bar
Lockers
Private Training
Showers

Cancellation Policy

24 hours

Neighborhood

Midtown East

STUDIO OVERVIEW

SPF provides a friendly, energizing and motivating atmosphere with highly effective small group classes.  With input from many of our members, we created a clean, well-lit, inviting and exceptionally functional space.  And, because it’s your gym, you’ll always feel welcome and comfortable here.  

Saturday, February 29
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:45 AM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Abel Mezemer RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Pam Lazo RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Pam Lazo RESERVE
Monday, March 2
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Lariscy Walker RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Steph Chu RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Steph Chu RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Abel Mezemer RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Danielle Barry RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Danielle Barry RESERVE
Tuesday, March 3
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Abel Mezemer RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Abel Mezemer RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Abel Mezemer RESERVE
Wednesday, March 4
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Lariscy Walker RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Lulu Faria RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Lulu Faria RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Pam Lazo RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Danielle Barry RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Danielle Barry RESERVE
Thursday, March 5
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
Friday, March 6
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Lariscy Walker RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Steph Chu RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Steph Chu RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
4:30 - 5:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Rachel Emadi RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Rachel Emadi RESERVE
Saturday, March 7
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:45 AM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Abel Mezemer RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Pam Lazo RESERVE
11:00 - 11:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Abel Mezemer RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Pam Lazo RESERVE
Sunday, March 8
Time Class Type Instructor
10:00 - 10:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Pam Lazo RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Pam Lazo RESERVE
Monday, March 9
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Lariscy Walker RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Steph Chu RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Lariscy Walker RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Steph Chu RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Abel Mezemer RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Danielle Barry RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Danielle Barry RESERVE
Tuesday, March 10
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Abel Mezemer RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Abel Mezemer RESERVE
Wednesday, March 11
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Lariscy Walker RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Lulu Faria RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Lulu Faria RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Danielle Barry RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Danielle Barry RESERVE
Thursday, March 12
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Lariscy Walker RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Kenny Santucci RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Lulu Faria RESERVE
Friday, March 13
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Lariscy Walker RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Steph Chu RESERVE
8:00 - 8:45 AM The Body Class cardio strength_conditioning Steph Chu RESERVE
12:00 - 12:45 PM Functional Fitness cardio strength_conditioning Coach Kev Dineen RESERVE
4:30 - 5:15 PM Strength Training: Total Body strength_conditioning Rachel Emadi RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Strength Training: Lower Body (formerly Glutes Gone Wild) strength_conditioning Rachel Emadi RESERVE