Get 30% off your 1st month PLUS 1 month of unlimited free audio workouts from Aaptiv. Join now »

Trooper Fitness
226 E 54th St. , Suite 600 New York, NY 10022  
646-912-9964

Class Types

Sculpt, Weight Lifting & Power Lifting, Kettlebell, Functional Fitness, Open Gym, Cardio, Boot Camp, Strength, Interval Training, HIIT & Tabata

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Free Beauty Products
Lockers
Private Training
Showers
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Midtown East

Know before you go

  • All We Know Is Go - so don't just show up, turn up! 

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Our aim is to inspire the individual to succeed at any and every goal they wish to attain by building self-confidence in the fitness arena; furthermore confidence that will transfer into everyday life. We ensure that everyone will reach his/her fitness goals step by step through perseverance and hard work. This then transcends beyond their workouts into helping them to achieve success in all aspects of life.
 
Let no obstacle stand in the way of a TROOPER. For all we know is go, and go we shall, no matter the adversity.
 

Monday, January 21
Time Class Type Instructor
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Flex Cabral RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
Tuesday, January 22
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
10:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
11:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER UPPER BODY STRENGTH CAMP EXPRESS strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Cardio Junkie by Trooper Fitness cardio boot_camp Flex Cabral RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
Wednesday, January 23
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/PULL UPS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
1:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/SHOULDER PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Rich Quan RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tim Johnson RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
Thursday, January 24
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Cardio Junkie by Trooper Fitness cardio boot_camp Flex Cabral RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
8:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
11:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER LOWER BODY STRENGTH CAMP EXPRESS strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
1:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
Friday, January 25
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
9:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
10:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER CORE STRENGTH EXPRESS strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
7:00 - 8:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
Saturday, January 26
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 9:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
7:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Cardio Junkie by Trooper Fitness cardio boot_camp Flex Cabral RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tim Johnson RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
12:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/SHOULDER PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Rich Quan RESERVE
1:30 - 4:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
Sunday, January 27
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
8:00 - 9:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rich Quan RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
12:30 - 2:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
Monday, January 28
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
8:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
11:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rich Quan RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Flex Cabral RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
Tuesday, January 29
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
10:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
11:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER UPPER BODY STRENGTH CAMP EXPRESS strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Cardio Junkie by Trooper Fitness cardio boot_camp Flex Cabral RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
Wednesday, January 30
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/PULL UPS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
1:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/SHOULDER PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tim Johnson RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
Thursday, January 31
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Cardio Junkie by Trooper Fitness cardio boot_camp Flex Cabral RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
8:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
11:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER LOWER BODY STRENGTH CAMP EXPRESS strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
1:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
Friday, February 1
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
9:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
10:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER CORE STRENGTH EXPRESS strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
7:00 - 8:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
Saturday, February 2
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 9:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
7:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM Cardio Junkie by Trooper Fitness cardio boot_camp Flex Cabral RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tim Johnson RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
12:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/SHOULDER PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Reed Morgan RESERVE
1:30 - 4:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
Sunday, February 3
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
8:00 - 9:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rich Quan RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
12:30 - 2:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
Monday, February 4
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
8:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
11:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rich Quan RESERVE