Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

Trooper Fitness
226 E 54th St. , Suite 600 New York, NY 10022  
646-912-9964

Class Types

Cardio, Boot Camp, Strength, Sculpt, Functional Fitness, Open Gym, Weight Lifting & Power Lifting, Interval Training, Obstacle Race Training, Kettlebell

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Free Beauty Products
Lockers
Private Training
Showers
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Midtown East

Know before you go

  • All We Know Is Go - so don't just show up, turn up! 

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Our aim is to inspire the individual to succeed at any and every goal they wish to attain by building self-confidence in the fitness arena; furthermore confidence that will transfer into everyday life. We ensure that everyone will reach his/her fitness goals step by step through perseverance and hard work. This then transcends beyond their workouts into helping them to achieve success in all aspects of life.
 
Let no obstacle stand in the way of a TROOPER. For all we know is go, and go we shall, no matter the adversity.
 

Wednesday, September 19
Time Class Type Instructor
6:30 - 7:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Sam Fick RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/PULL UPS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
8:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
1:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/SHOULDER PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Jay Dantzler RESERVE
Thursday, September 20
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM OCR (Obstacle Course Training) TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Flex Cabral RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
8:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
11:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER LOWER BODY STRENGTH CAMP EXPRESS strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
1:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM OCR (Obstacle Course Training) TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Darius Foster RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
Friday, September 21
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
9:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
10:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER CORE STRENGTH EXPRESS strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
7:00 - 8:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
Saturday, September 22
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 9:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
7:30 - 9:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM OCR (Obstacle Course Training) TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tim Johnson RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
12:00 - 4:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/SHOULDER PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Darius Foster RESERVE
1:30 - 4:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
Sunday, September 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
8:00 - 9:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rich Quan RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
12:30 - 2:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rich Quan RESERVE
Monday, September 24
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Sam Fick RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Fick RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
8:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
11:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jay Dantzler RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Sam Fick RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Darius Foster RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
Tuesday, September 25
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jay Dantzler RESERVE
10:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
11:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER UPPER BODY STRENGTH CAMP EXPRESS strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Jay Dantzler RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Sam Fick RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Darius Foster RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Sam Fick RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jay Dantzler RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning ALL TROOPER COACHES RESERVE
Wednesday, September 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/PULL UPS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
1:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/SHOULDER PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Jay Dantzler RESERVE
Thursday, September 27
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM OCR (Obstacle Course Training) TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Flex Cabral RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
8:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Flex Cabral RESERVE
11:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER LOWER BODY STRENGTH CAMP EXPRESS strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
1:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM OCR (Obstacle Course Training) TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Darius Foster RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
Friday, September 28
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 7:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
9:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
10:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER CORE STRENGTH EXPRESS strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
1:00 - 5:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:00 - 6:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Tim Johnson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
7:00 - 8:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
Saturday, September 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM UPPER BODY (PUSH/BENCH PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Reed Morgan RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM UPPER BODY (PUSH/SHOULDER PRESS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning boot_camp Darius Foster RESERVE
1:30 - 4:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
Sunday, September 30
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 11:00 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
8:00 - 9:30 AM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
10:30 - 11:30 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rich Quan RESERVE
11:30 - 12:30 PM LOWER BODY (PULL/DEADLIFTS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Cris Collado RESERVE
12:00 - 1:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Rich Quan RESERVE
12:30 - 2:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Rich Quan RESERVE
Monday, October 1
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Sam Fick RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Sam Fick RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Nate Greene RESERVE
8:30 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
11:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP EXPRESS cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jay Dantzler RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Sam Fick RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Darius Foster RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Darius Foster RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
Tuesday, October 2
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 AM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 AM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 AM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Tim Johnson RESERVE
9:00 - 10:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
9:30 - 10:30 AM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jay Dantzler RESERVE
10:00 - 12:15 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Prince Brathwaite RESERVE
11:00 - 5:30 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM TROOPER UPPER BODY STRENGTH CAMP EXPRESS strength_conditioning Nicolas Panebianco RESERVE
1:00 - 6:00 PM Open Gym strength_conditioning Open Gym RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Trooper Core Strength Camp strength_conditioning Jay Dantzler RESERVE
6:00 - 7:00 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Sam Fick RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM TROOPER BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Darius Foster RESERVE
7:00 - 8:00 PM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Sam Fick RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM TROOPER MET CON CAMP cardio strength_conditioning Jay Dantzler RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM UPPER BODY (PULL/ROW) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning ALL TROOPER COACHES RESERVE
Wednesday, October 3
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 7:00 AM LOWER BODY (PUSH/SQUATS) STRENGTH CAMP strength_conditioning Jennifer Romanelli RESERVE