Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

Triomph Fitness Health
10 Whitwell Place Brooklyn, NY 11215-1019  
718-314-5675

Class Types

Functional Fitness, HIIT & Tabata, Sculpt, Cardio, Vinyasa, Boot Camp, TRX & Suspension, Boxing

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Free Mats
Gloves Provided
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Gowanus

Know before you go

  • Bring a yoga mat to yoga class

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Triomph Fitness, Health & Wellness reflects the essence of energetic, relaxed and confident individuals. It was conceived and created from the grassroots level by a group of experienced health professionals each offering their own personal flare, professional knowledge and innate desire to guide others in their physical, mental, and spiritual transformation.

Tuesday, November 20
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:30 PM Hard Core strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Military Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jack Gordon RESERVE
Wednesday, November 21
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 PM Primal Conditioning cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Cohen RESERVE
Thursday, November 22
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:30 AM TBT- Body Rock cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
7:00 - 7:30 PM H.E.A.T. (High Energy Abs Training) cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 PM TBT: H.O.T.-H.I.I.T cardio strength_conditioning dance Jack Gordon RESERVE
Friday, November 23
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Weekend Warrior cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
Saturday, November 24
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM H.O.T. Boxing cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
9:30 - 10:00 AM ABStract strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Butt, Gut, Tris, & Thighs strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
Sunday, November 25
Time Class Type Instructor
10:00 - 11:00 AM Body Blaze cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Rock Your Core Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Erin Cooney RESERVE
Monday, November 26
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:30 AM Total Tabata & TRX cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM ABC- Abs, Boxing, Cardio cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Metabolic Reignition cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
Tuesday, November 27
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:30 PM Hard Core strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 PM Military Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Jack Gordon RESERVE
Wednesday, November 28
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 8:00 PM Primal Conditioning cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Cohen RESERVE
Thursday, November 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:30 AM TBT- Body Rock cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
7:00 - 7:30 PM H.E.A.T. (High Energy Abs Training) cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
7:30 - 8:00 PM TBT: H.O.T.-H.I.I.T cardio strength_conditioning dance Jack Gordon RESERVE
Friday, November 30
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM Weekend Warrior cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
Saturday, December 1
Time Class Type Instructor
8:30 - 9:30 AM H.O.T. Boxing cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
9:30 - 10:00 AM ABStract strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
10:00 - 11:00 AM Butt, Gut, Tris, & Thighs strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
Sunday, December 2
Time Class Type Instructor
10:00 - 11:00 AM Body Blaze cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
11:00 - 12:00 PM Rock Your Core Yoga yoga_meditation_stretch Erin Cooney RESERVE
Monday, December 3
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:30 AM Total Tabata & TRX cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
7:30 - 8:30 AM ABC- Abs, Boxing, Cardio cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE
8:30 - 9:30 AM Metabolic Reignition cardio strength_conditioning Jack Gordon RESERVE