Z Club NY - Studio E57
301 east 57th street New York, NY, NY 10022  
+1347-709-2582

Class Types

Zumba, Aqua

Amenities

Complimentary Towels
Cubbies
Showers
Water Filling Station
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

2 hours

Neighborhood

Midtown East

Know before you go

  • Make sure to bring a water bottle you will need it! :) 
Photos coming soon...

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Z Club NY takes the #feelgoodnow experience to another level by offering Zumba® Fitness and Z Club NY signature classes in several convenient locations all day, every day. Our instructors are among the best in town. Let New York City be your dancing ground!

Saturday, February 29
Time Class Type Instructor
11:15 - 12:00 PM Aqua Zumba cardio dance Edmee Cherdieu d'Alexis RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Zumba dance Laura Wagner RESERVE
Sunday, March 1
Time Class Type Instructor
10:00 - 11:00 AM Zumba dance Mike Gomez RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Zumba dance Laura Wagner RESERVE
Monday, March 2
Time Class Type Instructor
7:30 - 8:15 PM Aqua Zumba cardio dance Edmee Cherdieu d'Alexis RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Zumba dance Diego Chauca RESERVE
Tuesday, March 3
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Zumba dance bobby Albanez RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Zumba dance Diego Chauca RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Zumba dance Mike Gomez RESERVE
Wednesday, March 4
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Zumba dance Steven Gonzalez RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM Aqua Zumba cardio dance Celeste Rivera RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Zumba dance Natalia Vasylieva RESERVE
Thursday, March 5
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Zumba dance bobby Albanez RESERVE
7:45 - 8:45 PM Zumba dance Diego Chauca RESERVE
Friday, March 6
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Zumba dance Steven Gonzalez RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Zumba dance Mike Gomez RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Zumba dance Volha Parkhats RESERVE
Saturday, March 7
Time Class Type Instructor
11:15 - 12:00 PM Aqua Zumba cardio dance Edmee Cherdieu d'Alexis RESERVE
1:00 - 2:00 PM Zumba dance Laura Wagner RESERVE
Sunday, March 8
Time Class Type Instructor
10:00 - 11:00 AM Zumba dance Mike Gomez RESERVE
5:30 - 6:30 PM Zumba dance Volha Parkhats RESERVE
Monday, March 9
Time Class Type Instructor
11:30 - 12:30 PM Zumba dance Volha Parkhats RESERVE
7:30 - 8:15 PM Aqua Zumba cardio dance Edmee Cherdieu d'Alexis RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Zumba dance Diego Chauca RESERVE
Tuesday, March 10
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Zumba dance bobby Albanez RESERVE
1:00 - 1:45 PM Zumba dance Diego Chauca RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Zumba dance Mike Gomez RESERVE
Wednesday, March 11
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Zumba dance Volha Parkhats RESERVE
6:45 - 7:30 PM Aqua Zumba cardio dance Celeste Rivera RESERVE
8:00 - 9:00 PM Zumba dance Natalia Vasylieva RESERVE
Thursday, March 12
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 10:00 AM Zumba dance bobby Albanez RESERVE
7:45 - 8:45 PM Zumba dance Diego Chauca RESERVE
Friday, March 13
Time Class Type Instructor
9:30 - 10:30 AM Zumba dance Steven Gonzalez RESERVE
12:30 - 1:30 PM Zumba dance Mike Gomez RESERVE
6:30 - 7:30 PM Zumba dance Volha Parkhats RESERVE