Freedom Fitness Gym
1320 South 324th Street #A11 Federal Way, WA 98003  
206-212-6039

Class Types

Boot Camp, Cardio, Functional Fitness

Cancellation Policy

Live Stream: 1 hours

Neighborhood

Federal Way

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Our virtual workouts foster a fun community workout environment. You'll be amazed at how effective these workouts will be to get you in-shape, build strength, and lose weight!

Monday, July 13
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Tuesday, July 14
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Wednesday, July 15
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BADA Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Thursday, July 16
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Friday, July 17
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Saturday, July 18
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Monday, July 20
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Tuesday, July 21
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Wednesday, July 22
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BADA Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Thursday, July 23
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Friday, July 24
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Nick Mendoza RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
Saturday, July 25
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM BOOT CAMP cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE