Freedom Fitness Gym
1320 South 324th Street #A11 Federal Way, WA 98003  
206-212-6039

Class Types

Open Gym, Boot Camp, Cardio, Functional Fitness

Cancellation Policy

Live Stream: 1 hour

Neighborhood

Federal Way

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Our virtual workouts foster a fun community workout environment. You'll be amazed at how effective these workouts will be to get you in-shape, build strength, and lose weight!

Monday, January 18
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Drew DeVry RESERVE
Tuesday, January 19
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
Wednesday, January 20
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
Thursday, January 21
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
Friday, January 22
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
Saturday, January 23
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Allie Collins RESERVE
Monday, January 25
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
Tuesday, January 26
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
Wednesday, January 27
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
Thursday, January 28
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
Friday, January 29
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
4:00 - 4:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ethan Pinter RESERVE
Saturday, January 30
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Ken Sheedy RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Boot Camp cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Allie Collins RESERVE