Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

Reformation Fitness - Shaw
1218 9th St NW Washington, DC 20001  
202-813-3647

Class Types

Functional Fitness, HIIT & Tabata, Pilates Apparatus, Kettlebell, TRX & Suspension, Jump Rope, Sculpt, Cardio, Pilates Mat, Power, Boot Camp

Amenities

Changing rooms
Complimentary Towels
Locker Rooms
Retail
Water Filling Station
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

9 hours

Neighborhood

Shaw

Know before you go

  • May not be admitted if you arrive 5 minutes late.

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Welcome to the #RefFitFam! Since 2013, Reformation Fitness members have achieved truly amazing results due to the hands-on attention from their professional, world-class trainers, while enjoying the high-energy and warm community found in each of their small group training classes. Whether you are looking to tone up, beat your last race time, or get into the best shape of your life, they’ve got you covered with DC’s widest selection of small group training programs—each intelligently developed to amplify results, break-through barriers, and challenge your body inside-and-out, but all in a safe and welcoming environment. Simply put—they live, breathe, sweat, and dream just one word: ACHIEVE!

Tuesday, October 16
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Studio Yoga (1.5 - Power & Flow) yoga_meditation_stretch Juliana Bonilla RESERVE
Wednesday, October 17
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 AM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon/TRX/Cardio/Core) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon/TRX/Cardio/Core) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Vicky Stinson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
8:30 - 9:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Thursday, October 18
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Jordan McGillis RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio CoreBlast (2.0 - Sore to the Core) strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Jordan McGillis RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Misook Issa RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Sue Gallucci RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Sue Gallucci RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Joe Lucas RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
Friday, October 19
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ryann Durant RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Katie Sudhoff RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
10:15 - 11:10 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Saturday, October 20
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
7:45 - 8:55 AM Studio Fusion (2.0 - Saturday Sweat Sesh) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
9:00 - 10:10 AM Studio Fusion (2.0 - Saturday Sweat Sesh) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
10:15 - 11:25 AM Studio Fusion (2.0 - Saturday Sweat Sesh) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Joe Lucas RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level+Stretch/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Studio CoreBlast (2.0 - Sore to the Core) strength_conditioning Sue Gallucci RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level+Stretch/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Group Reformer (1.0 - Form & Foundations) pilates_barre Sue Gallucci RESERVE
Sunday, October 21
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Studio Yoga (1.5 - Power & Flow) yoga_meditation_stretch Emily Seldin RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Jordan McGillis RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Group Reformer (1.0 - Form & Foundations) pilates_barre Camille Tuutti RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
3:00 - 3:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
4:00 - 4:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
4:00 - 4:45 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ryann Durant RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
5:00 - 6:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 -Yoga Infusion/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
Monday, October 22
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Katie Sudhoff RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Natalie Trochimiuk RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ryann Durant RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ori Korin RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Joe Lucas RESERVE
8:30 - 9:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Tuesday, October 23
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Vicky Stinson RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Natalie Trochimiuk RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Natalie Trochimiuk RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Vicky Stinson RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Studio Yoga (1.5 - Power & Flow) yoga_meditation_stretch Juliana Bonilla RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
Wednesday, October 24
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 AM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon/TRX/Cardio/Core) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon/TRX/Cardio/Core) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
8:30 - 9:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Thursday, October 25
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Jordan McGillis RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Jordan McGillis RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio CoreBlast (2.0 - Sore to the Core) strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Misook Issa RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Sue Gallucci RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Sue Gallucci RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
Friday, October 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Katie Sudhoff RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ryann Durant RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
10:15 - 11:10 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Saturday, October 27
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
7:45 - 8:55 AM Studio Fusion (2.0 - Saturday Sweat Sesh) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE
9:00 - 10:10 AM Studio Fusion (2.0 - Saturday Sweat Sesh) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
10:15 - 11:25 AM Studio Fusion (2.0 - Saturday Sweat Sesh) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Studio CoreBlast (2.0 - Sore to the Core) strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level+Stretch/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level+Stretch/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Group Reformer (1.0 - Form & Foundations) pilates_barre Sue Gallucci RESERVE
Sunday, October 28
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Jordan McGillis RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Studio Yoga (1.5 - Power & Flow) yoga_meditation_stretch Emily Seldin RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Virginia Swan RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Group Reformer (1.0 - Form & Foundations) pilates_barre Camille Tuutti RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
3:00 - 3:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
4:00 - 4:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
4:00 - 4:45 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ryann Durant RESERVE
5:00 - 6:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 -Yoga Infusion/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
Monday, October 29
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Natalie Trochimiuk RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ori Korin RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Joe Lucas RESERVE
8:30 - 9:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Tuesday, October 30
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Vicky Stinson RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Vicky Stinson RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Anna Wheat RESERVE