Reformation Fitness - Shaw
1218 9th St NW Washington, DC 20001  
202-813-3647

Class Types

Functional Fitness, Cardio, Pilates Apparatus, HIIT & Tabata, Sculpt, Power, Kettlebell, TRX & Suspension, Jump Rope, Barre, Rebounding & Trampoline, Pilates Mat, Boot Camp

Amenities

Changing rooms
Complimentary Towels
Locker Rooms
Retail
Water Filling Station
Water for Purchase

Cancellation Policy

9 hours

Neighborhood

Shaw

Know before you go

  • May not be admitted if you arrive 5 minutes late.

STUDIO OVERVIEW

Welcome to the #RefFitFam! Since 2013, Reformation Fitness members have achieved truly amazing results due to the hands-on attention from their professional, world-class trainers, while enjoying the high-energy and warm community found in each of their small group training classes. Whether you are looking to tone up, beat your last race time, or get into the best shape of your life, they’ve got you covered with DC’s widest selection of small group training programs—each intelligently developed to amplify results, break-through barriers, and challenge your body inside-and-out, but all in a safe and welcoming environment. Simply put—they live, breathe, sweat, and dream just one word: ACHIEVE!

Friday, September 20
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Kelly Griffith RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
12:15 - 1:05 PM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Kelly Griffith RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
1:15 - 2:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Matt Bylis RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Sue Gallucci RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Saturday, September 21
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Kelly Griffith RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Kelly Griffith RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
10:15 - 11:25 AM Studio Fusion (2.0 - Saturday Sweat Sesh) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Kelly Griffith RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Studio CoreBlast (2.0 - Sore to the Core) strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level+Stretch/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level+Stretch/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Nicole Kaib RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Group Reformer (1.0 - Form & Foundations) pilates_barre Nicole Kaib RESERVE
Sunday, September 22
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Alissa Clees RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Alissa Clees RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Studio Yoga (1.5 - Power & Flow) yoga_meditation_stretch Emily Seldin RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Melanie Gilarsky RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Melanie Gilarsky RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level+Stretch/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
3:00 - 3:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
4:00 - 4:45 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ryann Durant RESERVE
4:00 - 5:05 PM Group Reformer (1.5 -Yoga Infusion/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Molly Pfaffenroth RESERVE
5:10 - 6:15 PM Group Reformer (1.5 -Yoga Infusion/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
Monday, September 23
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Kelly Griffith RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Molly Pfaffenroth RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachael Diemert RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Danielle Chelminsky RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ori Korin RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Molly Pfaffenroth RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 PM Studio Tabata (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio pilates_barre Danielle Chelminsky RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
8:30 - 9:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Tuesday, September 24
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Kelly Griffith RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
9:15 - 10:10 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Misook Issa RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Danielle Lindermuth RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Molly Pfaffenroth RESERVE
Wednesday, September 25
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon+Bootcamp) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Alissa Clees RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon+Bootcamp) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon+Bootcamp) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon+Bootcamp) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Misook Issa RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Natalie Trochimiuk RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Danielle Chelminsky RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Natalie Trochimiuk RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Melanie Gilarsky RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 PM Studio Tabata (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio pilates_barre Danielle Chelminsky RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Melanie Gilarsky RESERVE
8:30 - 9:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Thursday, September 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Christina Rowland RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio CoreBlast (2.0 - Sore to the Core) strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Matt Bylis RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Christina Rowland RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
9:15 - 10:10 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Kelly Griffith RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachael Diemert RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Sue Gallucci RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Kelly Griffith RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Kelly Griffith RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Vicky Stinson RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Molly Pfaffenroth RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Vicky Stinson RESERVE
Friday, September 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Kelly Griffith RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ryann Durant RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
12:15 - 1:05 PM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Kelly Griffith RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
1:15 - 2:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Matt Bylis RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning John Godlasky RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Sue Gallucci RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Saturday, September 28
Time Class Type Instructor
7:45 - 8:55 AM Studio Fusion (2.0 - Saturday Sweat Sesh) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
8:30 - 9:20 AM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Ella Duangkaew RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
9:00 - 10:10 AM Studio Fusion (2.0 - Saturday Sweat Sesh) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
9:30 - 10:20 AM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Alissa Clees RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Rachael McClure RESERVE
10:15 - 11:25 AM Studio Fusion (2.0 - Saturday Sweat Sesh) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
10:30 - 11:20 AM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Alissa Clees RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
11:30 - 12:15 PM Studio CoreBlast (2.0 - Sore to the Core) strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:30 - 12:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Ori Korin RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level+Stretch/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Carlos Urrely RESERVE
12:30 - 1:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
1:00 - 1:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level+Stretch/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Nicole Kaib RESERVE
2:00 - 2:55 PM Group Reformer (1.0 - Form & Foundations) pilates_barre Sue Gallucci RESERVE
3:00 - 4:05 PM Group Reformer (1.5 -Yoga Infusion/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sue Gallucci RESERVE
Sunday, September 29
Time Class Type Instructor
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
9:00 - 9:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
9:00 - 9:45 AM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
9:00 - 9:50 AM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Alissa Clees RESERVE
10:00 - 10:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Alissa Clees RESERVE
10:00 - 10:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Studio Yoga (1.5 - Power & Flow) yoga_meditation_stretch Emily Seldin RESERVE
11:00 - 11:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Reformation Team RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
12:00 - 12:55 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Reformation Team RESERVE
4:00 - 5:05 PM Group Reformer (1.5 -Yoga Infusion/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
4:00 - 4:45 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ryann Durant RESERVE
5:00 - 5:50 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Molly Pfaffenroth RESERVE
5:10 - 6:15 PM Group Reformer (1.5 -Yoga Infusion/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
Monday, September 30
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Sarah Miller RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
12:15 - 1:00 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:15 - 6:05 PM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Kelly Griffith RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachael Diemert RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Molly Pfaffenroth RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Kelly Griffith RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Ori Korin RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Molly Pfaffenroth RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 PM Studio Tabata (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio pilates_barre Kelly Griffith RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
8:30 - 9:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Tuesday, October 1
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Tramp (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio Kelly Griffith RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Brian Castro RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
9:15 - 10:10 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
11:15 - 12:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sarah Gourley RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Misook Issa RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Julie Benson RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Goldberg RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Studio Mat Pilates (1.5 - Strength/Sports Conditioning) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Julie Benson RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Erin Maguire RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Danielle Lindermuth RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Molly Pfaffenroth RESERVE
Wednesday, October 2
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Kelly Griffith RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 AM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon+Bootcamp) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Kelly Griffith RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon+Bootcamp) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Alissa Clees RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon+Bootcamp) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Fusion (1.5 - MetCon+Bootcamp) cardio strength_conditioning boot_camp Misook Issa RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Misook Issa RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Natalie Trochimiuk RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
6:15 - 7:05 PM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Sue Gallucci RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Natalie Trochimiuk RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Melanie Gilarsky RESERVE
7:15 - 8:05 PM Studio Tabata (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) cardio pilates_barre Sue Gallucci RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Melanie Gilarsky RESERVE
8:30 - 9:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
Thursday, October 3
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
6:00 - 6:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Christina Rowland RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio CoreBlast (2.0 - Sore to the Core) strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
7:00 - 7:45 AM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Matt Bylis RESERVE
7:00 - 7:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Christina Rowland RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
8:00 - 8:55 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
9:15 - 10:10 AM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
11:15 - 12:05 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Misook Issa RESERVE
12:15 - 1:10 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Mike Huling RESERVE
4:30 - 5:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Laura Hall RESERVE
4:30 - 5:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Sue Gallucci RESERVE
5:30 - 6:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Rachael Diemert RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio TRX/FIT (1.5 - Functional Integrated Training) cardio strength_conditioning Sue Gallucci RESERVE
5:30 - 6:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Julie Benson RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Nick Wallace RESERVE
6:30 - 7:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level) pilates_barre Vicky Stinson RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM Studio Barre (1.5 - Fuel Body Lab) pilates_barre Danielle Chelminsky RESERVE
6:30 - 7:15 PM Studio Cardio Bootcamp (1.5 - Tread & Shred) cardio strength_conditioning Nadia Feimster RESERVE
7:30 - 8:25 PM Group Reformer (1.5 - Mixed Level/Off-Peak) pilates_barre Vicky Stinson RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM Studio Metabolic Conditioning (1.5 - H.I.I.T. To Be Fit) cardio strength_conditioning Molly Pfaffenroth RESERVE