Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

TS Fitness
328 East 61st Street New York, NY 10065  
212-755-3481

Class Types

Cardio, Sculpt, TRX & Suspension

Amenities

Changing rooms
Complimentary Towels
Free WiFi
Lockers
Retail
Showers
Water for Purchase
Water Fountain or Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Upper East Side

Know before you go

  • Be early! You will not be admitted once class begins
  • Please notify instructor of any injuries

STUDIO OVERVIEW

TS Fitness is a personal training, semi-private training and group high intensity training (HIIT) studio in on the Upper East Side. TS strives to create a welcoming & friendly community that you look forward to coming so exercise doesn’t feel like an obligation, but becomes the highlight of your day!

Thursday, June 20
Time Class Type Instructor
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Friday, June 21
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
Saturday, June 22
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
Sunday, June 23
Time Class Type Instructor
12:00 - 12:50 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Monday, June 24
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
Tuesday, June 25
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Noam Tamir RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
Wednesday, June 26
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Thursday, June 27
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Friday, June 28
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
Saturday, June 29
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
Sunday, June 30
Time Class Type Instructor
12:00 - 12:50 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Monday, July 1
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Chelsey Yearian RESERVE
Tuesday, July 2
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Noam Tamir RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
Wednesday, July 3
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE