Get 20% off your first month with code TWENTY.

TS Fitness
328 East 61st Street New York, NY 10065  
212-755-3481

Class Types

Sculpt, Cardio, TRX & Suspension

Amenities

Changing rooms
Complimentary Towels
Free WiFi
Lockers
Retail
Showers
Water for Purchase
Water Fountain or Filling Station

Cancellation Policy

12 hours

Neighborhood

Upper East Side

Know before you go

  • Be early! You will not be admitted once class begins
  • Please notify instructor of any injuries

STUDIO OVERVIEW

TS Fitness is a personal training, semi-private training and group high intensity training (HIIT) studio in on the Upper East Side. TS strives to create a welcoming & friendly community that you look forward to coming so exercise doesn’t feel like an obligation, but becomes the highlight of your day!

Saturday, March 23
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
Sunday, March 24
Time Class Type Instructor
11:00 - 11:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Monday, March 25
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Noam Tamir RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Noam Tamir RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Noam Tamir RESERVE
Tuesday, March 26
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Noam Tamir RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
Wednesday, March 27
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Thursday, March 28
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Friday, March 29
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE
Saturday, March 30
Time Class Type Instructor
9:00 - 9:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
10:00 - 10:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
11:00 - 11:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
Sunday, March 31
Time Class Type Instructor
11:00 - 11:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
12:00 - 12:50 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Monday, April 1
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE
12:30 - 1:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
6:00 - 6:50 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE
Tuesday, April 2
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Noam Tamir RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Elvin James RESERVE
Wednesday, April 3
Time Class Type Instructor
6:00 - 6:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Thursday, April 4
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Tone strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE
5:30 - 6:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
6:30 - 7:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
7:30 - 8:20 PM TS Tone strength_conditioning Alejandro Terrazas RESERVE
Friday, April 5
Time Class Type Instructor
7:00 - 7:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE
8:00 - 8:50 AM TS Shred cardio strength_conditioning Rachel Agranove RESERVE